Roxy Loose

Price History
• Denim shorts
• Material: Organic cotton fabric
• Fit: Slightly relaxed
• Neckline: Crew neck
• Print: Large front print
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roxy Loose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933651
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legsize: classic sizeMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933659
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legsize: classic fitMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933649
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legsize: classic sizeMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Coast Kiss MAG13808055
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZipper flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Coast Kiss MAG13808056
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZipper flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Coast Kiss MAG13808054
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZipper flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933642
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Tailored fit, relaxed legwaist: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933650
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legsize: classic sizeMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933622
Loose Grey Denim Jeans for WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour Code kpg1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-highFront closure with metal snap buttonZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933624
Loose Grey Denim Jeans for WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour Code kpg1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-highFront closure with metal snap buttonZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933630
Loose denim jeans Blue WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour code byk1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-riseMetal button fly closureZippered flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933644
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Tailored fit, relaxed legwaist: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933660
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legsize: classic fitMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933652
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legsize: classic sizeMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933651
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legsize: classic sizeMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933659
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legsize: classic fitMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933625
Loose Grey Denim Jeans for WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour Code kpg1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-highFront closure with metal snap buttonZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933623
Loose Grey Denim Jeans for WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour Code kpg1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-highFront closure with metal snap buttonZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933638
Loose denim jeans Blue WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour code bjd1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-highFront fastening with metal stud buttonZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933643
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Tailored fit, relaxed legwaist: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933646
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Tailored fit, relaxed legwaist: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933653
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legsize: classic sizeMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933645
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Tailored fit, relaxed legwaist: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933649
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legsize: classic sizeMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£49.30
£66.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933644
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Tailored fit, relaxed legwaist: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£50.16
£67.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933645
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Tailored fit, relaxed legwaist: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£50.16
£67.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933642
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Tailored fit, relaxed legwaist: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£50.16
£67.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933638
Loose denim jeans Blue WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour code bjd1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-highFront fastening with metal stud buttonZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£50.16
£67.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933643
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Tailored fit, relaxed legwaist: classic waistMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£50.16
£67.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933630
Loose denim jeans Blue WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour code byk1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-riseMetal button fly closureZippered flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£50.16
£67.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Denim shorts
Material: Organic cotton fabric
Fit: Slightly relaxed
Neckline: Crew neck
Print: Large front print

Price History

1M
Roxy Loose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roxy

Roxy Frost
£175.00
Roxy FrostCompare 3 Prices
Roxy Amy 3 in 1
£161.73
Roxy Amy 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Roxy CascadeCompare 10 Prices
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Roxy LoftyCompare 4 Prices
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Roxy Ellie JacketCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£23.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast T
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Odlo Cardada T-shirt Women
£24.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer T-Shirt II
£27.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Ulrike sleeveless
£22.22
Compare Prices
65 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Sleeveless Shirt
£25.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Short Sleeve Women
£23.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£21.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Logo T-shirt Women
£26.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel