Roxy Loose

Price History
• Denim shorts
• Material: Organic cotton fabric
• Fit: Slightly relaxed
• Neckline: Crew neck
• Print: Large front print
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roxy Loose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Roxy Womens Saturdaze Cosy Loose fit Hoodie - Tan - Size: 6 pvi_02x1qc8jpkrzvm
Loose fit Hood with topstitch detail Kangaroo pocket Self fabric cuffs 80% Viscose, 17% Polyester, 3% Elastane Product Code: ERJKT04163
prodImage
£24.00
£27.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Women's Roxy Womens Saturdaze Cosy Loose fit Hoodie - Tan - Size: 10/8 pvi_03rpj8vnizu3e9
Loose fit Hood with topstitch detail Kangaroo pocket Self fabric cuffs 80% Viscose, 17% Polyester, 3% Elastane Product Code: ERJKT04163
prodImage
£24.00
£27.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Seaside View MAG13868631
Light Blue Jeans for Girls 4-16Style ERGDP03083 Colour Code bfg0FeaturesMaterial: 100% cotton fabric [198 g]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elasticated waistband with drawstringPatch ROXY in faux leather on the back pocketComposition [Main Material] 100% cotton
prodImage
£27.96
£44.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Thousand Stars MAG13933666
Material: Cotton, recycled cotton, bio-elastane [13 oz.]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elastic waistband with drawstringEmbroidery ROXY on the back pocketComposition [Main material] 74% Cotton, 25% Recycled cotton, 1% Bio-elastane
prodImage
£27.96
£44.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Seaside View MAG13868631
Light Blue Jeans for Girls 4-16Style ERGDP03083 Colour Code bfg0FeaturesMaterial: 100% cotton fabric [198 g]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elasticated waistband with drawstringPatch ROXY in faux leather on the back pocketComposition [Main Material] 100% cotton
prodImage
£28.54
£45.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Seaside View MAG13868629
Light Blue Jeans for Girls 4-16Style ERGDP03083 Colour Code bfg0FeaturesMaterial: 100% cotton fabric [198 g]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elasticated waistband with drawstringPatch ROXY in faux leather on the back pocketComposition [Main Material] 100% cotton
prodImage
£28.54
£45.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(XS, Agave Green) Roxy Womens Saturdaze Cosy Loose fit Hoodie
Loose fit Hood with topstitch detail Kangaroo pocket Self fabric cuffs ERJKT04163
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
(S, Agave Green) Roxy Womens Saturdaze Cosy Loose fit Hoodie
Loose fit Hood with topstitch detail Kangaroo pocket Self fabric cuffs ERJKT04163
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Womens Lets Get Away Long Sleeve Shirt Button Up Checked Plaid Loose Fit ERJWT03631
Roxy Womens Lets Get Away Long Sleeve Shirt Button Up Checked Plaid Loose Fit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Tops & Shirts
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Thousand Stars MAG13933665
Material: Cotton, recycled cotton, bio-elastane [13 oz.]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elastic waistband with drawstringEmbroidery ROXY on the back pocketComposition [Main material] 74% Cotton, 25% Recycled cotton, 1% Bio-elastane
prodImage
£27.96
£44.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Thousand Stars MAG13933667
Material: Cotton, recycled cotton, bio-elastane [13 oz.]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elastic waistband with drawstringEmbroidery ROXY on the back pocketComposition [Main material] 74% Cotton, 25% Recycled cotton, 1% Bio-elastane
prodImage
£27.96
£44.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Thousand Stars MAG13933668
Material: Cotton, recycled cotton, bio-elastane [13 oz.]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elastic waistband with drawstringEmbroidery ROXY on the back pocketComposition [Main material] 74% Cotton, 25% Recycled cotton, 1% Bio-elastane
prodImage
£27.96
£44.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Thousand Stars MAG13933669
Material: Cotton, recycled cotton, bio-elastane [13 oz.]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elastic waistband with drawstringEmbroidery ROXY on the back pocketComposition [Main material] 74% Cotton, 25% Recycled cotton, 1% Bio-elastane
prodImage
£27.96
£44.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Seaside View MAG13868629
Light Blue Jeans for Girls 4-16Style ERGDP03083 Colour Code bfg0FeaturesMaterial: 100% cotton fabric [198 g]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elasticated waistband with drawstringPatch ROXY in faux leather on the back pocketComposition [Main Material] 100% cotton
prodImage
£27.96
£44.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Thousand Stars MAG13933665
Material: Cotton, recycled cotton, bio-elastane [13 oz.]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elastic waistband with drawstringEmbroidery ROXY on the back pocketComposition [Main material] 74% Cotton, 25% Recycled cotton, 1% Bio-elastane
prodImage
£28.54
£45.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Thousand Stars MAG13933667
Material: Cotton, recycled cotton, bio-elastane [13 oz.]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elastic waistband with drawstringEmbroidery ROXY on the back pocketComposition [Main material] 74% Cotton, 25% Recycled cotton, 1% Bio-elastane
prodImage
£28.54
£45.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Thousand Stars MAG13933669
Material: Cotton, recycled cotton, bio-elastane [13 oz.]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elastic waistband with drawstringEmbroidery ROXY on the back pocketComposition [Main material] 74% Cotton, 25% Recycled cotton, 1% Bio-elastane
prodImage
£28.54
£45.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Thousand Stars MAG13933668
Material: Cotton, recycled cotton, bio-elastane [13 oz.]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elastic waistband with drawstringEmbroidery ROXY on the back pocketComposition [Main material] 74% Cotton, 25% Recycled cotton, 1% Bio-elastane
prodImage
£28.54
£45.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Jeans Girls Roxy Thousand Stars MAG13933666
Material: Cotton, recycled cotton, bio-elastane [13 oz.]Fit: Slouchy fit, a loose and comfortable cutWaist: Elastic waistband with drawstringEmbroidery ROXY on the back pocketComposition [Main material] 74% Cotton, 25% Recycled cotton, 1% Bio-elastane
prodImage
£28.54
£45.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Coast Kiss MAG13808055
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZipper flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% cotton
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Coast Kiss MAG13808056
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZipper flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% cotton
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Coast Kiss MAG13808054
Material: logical cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legWaist: classic waistButton with metal rivet openingZipper flyMetal button with rivetsClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% cotton
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933623
Loose Grey Denim Jeans for WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour Code kpg1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-highFront closure with metal snap buttonZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933650
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legsize: classic sizeMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933652
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legsize: classic sizeMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933653
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Slim fit, relaxed legsize: classic sizeMetal rivet button openingZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933624
Loose Grey Denim Jeans for WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour Code kpg1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-highFront closure with metal snap buttonZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933625
Loose Grey Denim Jeans for WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour Code kpg1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-highFront closure with metal snap buttonZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Tropic Dream MAG13933660
Material: organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: Fitted waist, relaxed legsize: classic fitMetal rivet button openingZip flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleRegular length with wide leg profileComposition [Main material] 100% organic cotton
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Loose Women's Jeans Roxy Surf Crush MAG13933622
Loose Grey Denim Jeans for WomenStyle ERJDP03347 Colour Code kpg1FeaturesMaterial: 100% organic cotton [12 oz.]Fit: fitted at the waistWide legsRise: mid-highFront closure with metal snap buttonZipper flyMetal rivet buttonClassic 5-pocket styleStandard lengthWide leg profile
prodImage
£47.65
£64.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Denim shorts
Material: Organic cotton fabric
Fit: Slightly relaxed
Neckline: Crew neck
Print: Large front print

Price History

1M
Roxy Loose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roxy

Roxy Frost
£175.00
Roxy FrostCompare 3 Prices
Roxy Amy 3 in 1
£161.73
Roxy Amy 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Roxy CascadeCompare 10 Prices
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Roxy LoftyCompare 4 Prices
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Roxy Ellie JacketCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£23.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast T
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Odlo Cardada T-shirt Women
£24.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer T-Shirt II
£27.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Ulrike sleeveless
£22.22
Compare Prices
65 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Sleeveless Shirt
£25.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Short Sleeve Women
£23.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£21.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Logo T-shirt Women
£26.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel