Roxy Jet Ski Girl

• Girls' ski jacket
• Clothing Features: Detachable hood, Snow guard
• Material: Fur, Lycra, Polyester
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's Roxy Kids Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket - True Black Flower - Size: 12 years pvi_02oa0nmzk7epa0
10K ROXY DryFlight Technology [10,000mm / 5000g] Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum warmth, lightweight & breathable insulation to keep you cosy on the coldest winter days. Slim: form fitting in our shortest length for a flattering feminine look Lightweight taffeta mapped with brushed tricot for warmth and breathability 100% Polyester Product Code: ERGTJ03198
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Girl's Roxy Kids Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket - True Black Flower - Size: 8 years pvi_00swila5cmo5bw
10K ROXY DryFlight Technology [10,000mm / 5000g] Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum warmth, lightweight & breathable insulation to keep you cosy on the coldest winter days. Slim: form fitting in our shortest length for a flattering feminine look Lightweight taffeta mapped with brushed tricot for warmth and breathability 100% Polyester Product Code: ERGTJ03198
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Girl's Roxy Kids Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket - True Black Flower - Size: 16 years pvi_02lhvmbuoqoju8
10K ROXY DryFlight Technology [10,000mm / 5000g] Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum warmth, lightweight & breathable insulation to keep you cosy on the coldest winter days. Slim: form fitting in our shortest length for a flattering feminine look Lightweight taffeta mapped with brushed tricot for warmth and breathability 100% Polyester Product Code: ERGTJ03198
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Girl's Roxy Kids Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket - True Black Flower - Size: 10 years pvi_00bzypz5ncl9qi
10K ROXY DryFlight Technology [10,000mm / 5000g] Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum warmth, lightweight & breathable insulation to keep you cosy on the coldest winter days. Slim: form fitting in our shortest length for a flattering feminine look Lightweight taffeta mapped with brushed tricot for warmth and breathability 100% Polyester Product Code: ERGTJ03198
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Girl's Roxy Kids Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket - True Black Flower - Size: 14 years pvi_02fja148n2nqro
10K ROXY DryFlight Technology [10,000mm / 5000g] Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum warmth, lightweight & breathable insulation to keep you cosy on the coldest winter days. Slim: form fitting in our shortest length for a flattering feminine look Lightweight taffeta mapped with brushed tricot for warmth and breathability 100% Polyester Product Code: ERGTJ03198
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Detachable hood, Snow guard
Material
Material:Fur, Lycra, Polyester

Similar Priced Products

Spyder Boy's Ambush
£108.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-ic Heated Vest Women
£104.18
Compare Prices
26 offers
Reusch Master Pro
£111.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£108.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Trava women
£112.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Patrol
£103.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£113.48
Compare Prices
43 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel