Rowenta Eco Intelligence DW6341

Manufacturer: Rowenta
Rowenta Eco Intelligence DW6341
from £85.001 offerManufacturer: Rowenta
• Rowenta Eco Intelligence Steam Iron
• Up to 30% recycled material
• Eco mode for up to 35% energy savings
• Ideal combination of ironing performance and environmental protection
• Power: 2500 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rowenta Eco Intelligence DW6341
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowenta Steam iron DW6341 2500 W 12_3121040090312
Steam iron from the brand. Rowenta Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 24.7 x 17.8 x 16.8 cm Reference: S0453822 If you want quality at the best price, don't keep searching!
prodImage
£85.00
£104.27
Shipping: £19.27
with shipping: £19.27
Product Details
Rowenta Eco Intelligence Steam Iron
Up to 30% recycled material
Eco mode for up to 35% energy savings
Ideal combination of ironing performance and environmental protection
Power: 2500 W

Price History

1M
Rowenta Eco Intelligence DW6341
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta Compact Steam Pro DG7623
£314.76
Rowenta Compact Steam Pro DG7623Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta Steamforce Pro DW9520
£249.00
Rowenta Steamforce Pro DW9520Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Freemove DE5010
£119.99
Rowenta Freemove DE5010Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta DR3030
£52.00
Rowenta DR3030Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta IB 9100
£197.22
Rowenta IB 9100Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta DX1530
£34.00
Rowenta DX1530Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Descaling cassette XD9070
£20.90
Rowenta Descaling cassette XD9070Compare 9 Prices
Rowenta Eco Steam Pro DG9661
£365.00
Rowenta Eco Steam Pro DG9661Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta DG075 Superpress Plus
£41.07
Rowenta DG075 Superpress PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rowenta Focus Excel DW5325D1
£113.99
Rowenta Focus Excel DW5325D1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal FV9830
£77.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tefal Puregliss FV8064
£93.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160
£74.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6872
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta Eco Intelligence DW6341
Casa del rasoio
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £19.27
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel