Rotring Isograph Replacement Drawing Nib 0.3 mm S0218250

Manufacturer: Rotring
from £15.86to £19.992 offersManufacturer: Rotring
• Replacement drawing cone for Isograph
• Line Width: 0.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotring Isograph Replacement Drawing Nib 0.3 mm S0218250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
rOtring Isograph Technical Drawing Pen Replacement Nib | 0.30 mm XG-A08P-O3TK
Replace your favourite isograph pen with replacement 0.25 mm nib The hard chrome-plated thin tip produces exquisite, detailed work The wear-resistant tip prevents dripping and blobbing Designed and crafted with precision for superior performance Ideal for use on a variety of surfaces including line board, tracing paper and vellum drawing paper
prodImage
£15.86
£20.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine Rotring Isograph 0.30mm R751030 Technical Drawing Pen Replacement Nib R781030
Genuine Rotring Isograph 0.30mm R751030 Technical Drawing Pen Replacement Nib, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:0.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rotring Isograph Replacement Drawing Nib 0.3 mm S0218250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Vista 312
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sigel CO326
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edding 363 10 pieces
£13.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
£15.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: £4.49
rmp-sales
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel