Rotosound RS88 Tru Bass

• Bass strings
• String gauges: .065" - .135"
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rotosound RS88 Tru Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound RS88EL Tru Bass Black Nylon 65-115 Bass Strings, Ex-Long Scale
Rotosound RS88EL Tru Bass Black Nylon 65-115 Bass Strings, Ex-Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rotosound RS88M Tru Bass Flatwound Black Nylon 65-115 Bass Strings, Medium Scale
Rotosound RS88M Tru Bass Flatwound Black Nylon 65-115 Bass Strings, Medium Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
String gauges: .065" - .135"
Material
Nylon

Price History

1M
Rotosound RS88 Tru Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gravity GS 01 WMB EB
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
£49.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thomastik Infeld 12 IF210
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Locking tuner
£52.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ernie Ball Musician's Tool Kit (P04114)
£52.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez Bigmini
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotosound RS88LD Tru Bass
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Ball Glove Leather Strap
£45.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2814
£43.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel