Rotosound RS77 Jazz Bass

Manufacturer: Rotosound
Rotosound RS77 Jazz Bass
from £49.994 offersManufacturer: RotosoundPrice History
• Bass strings
• String gauges: .040" - .130"
• Material: Copper, Nickel
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£51.12
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound Jazz Bass Flatwound Monel 40-90 Bass Strings, Medium Scale [RS77M]
Rotosound Jazz Bass Flatwound Monel 40-90 Bass Strings, Medium Scale [RS77M], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rotosound Jazz Bass 77 Monel Flatwound Medium Scale Bass Strings - 40 50 75 90 G RS77M
Rotosound Jazz Bass 77 Monel Flatwound Medium Scale Bass Strings - 40 50 75 90 G, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rotosound Jazz Bass 77 Monel Flatwound Short Scale Bass Strings - 40 50 75 90 Ga RS77S
Rotosound Jazz Bass 77 Monel Flatwound Short Scale Bass Strings - 40 50 75 90 Ga, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
Rotosound Jazz Bass Flatwound Monel 50-110 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RS77LE]
Rotosound Jazz Bass Flatwound Monel 50-110 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RS77LE], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
String gauges: .040" - .130"
Material
Copper, Nickel

Price History

1M
Rotosound RS77 Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rotosound RS88LD Tru Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez EJK1000
£49.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 15530
£48.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Road Worn Strap
£55.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball Musician's Tool Kit (P04114)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules GS414B+
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel