Roco Z21 CAN HUB (10804)

Manufacturer: Roco
from £84.99to £88.055 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Roco 10804 Z21 CAN HUB
• Additional 2 A power supply for the CAN bus
• Three CAN outputs
• One Z-CAN output with signal amplification for boosters
• Ideal for large layouts with many CAN devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Z21 CAN HUB (10804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Digital Z21 CAN Hub Multi Scale RC10804
Roco Digital Z21 CAN Hub Multi Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£84.99
£89.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 10804 CAN Bus HUB Digital Booster GM-RC10804
Overload protection Short circuit proof Backfeed protection
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Roco 10804 Digital Z21 CAN Hub
Roco 10804 Digital Z21 CAN Hub, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Roco Digital Z21 CAN Hub
Z21 CAN Hub Additional power supply for CAN-BUS Amplification of the DCC rail sync signal for boosters Ideal for large systems with many CAN...
prodImage
£86.00
£90.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Roco Digital Z21 CAN Hub Multi Scale 10804
Roco Digital Z21 CAN Hub Multi Scale 10804, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Power & Control > Control Device Parts
prodImage
£88.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roco 10804 Z21 CAN HUB
Additional 2 A power supply for the CAN bus
Three CAN outputs
One Z-CAN output with signal amplification for boosters
Ideal for large layouts with many CAN devices

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Z21 CAN HUB (10804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco 22261 Electric left turnout
£25.99
Roco 22261 Electric left turnoutCompare 3 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko G control panel 35260
£84.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Ringlokschuppen kit 9475
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Soft G-WLR5 35222
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£91.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Platform slab 330909
£93.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G Switch G-WRR5 (35223)
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 6 Relief Houses 130430
£94.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £4.95
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel