Märklin Roundhouse (89835)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
from £91.43to £118.955 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Roundhouse
• Track Gauge: Z
• Material: architectural cardboard
• Incl. 6 buffer tracks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin 89835 – “Roundhouse Train Shed Expansion Set”, Vehicle
Blocking tracks included. Material: Architect's rigid card. As an addition to Märklin item no89983 or 89982. Is assembly required: True, Manufacturer: Märklin
prodImage
£91.43
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin Locomotive Roundhouse Kit Z scale MN89835
Marklin Locomotive Roundhouse Kit Z scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£112.99
£117.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 89835 Locomotive Roundhouse Kit
Marklin 89835 Locomotive Roundhouse Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
M?rklin 89835 ? ?Roundhouse Train Shed Expansion Set?, Vehicle
M?rklin roundhouse train shed, Z track, periods II???VI. 2?x 3?Continuous roundhouse train sheds (size of each: rear width 200?mm, front width 100 mm,
prodImage
£115.00
£119.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Märklin Marklin MN89835 Locomotive Roundhouse Kit Z Scale
Marklin MN89835 Locomotive Roundhouse Kit Z Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: architectural cardboard
Incl. 6 buffer tracks
Track Gauge
Z

Price History

1M
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller Platform slab 330909
£93.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller H0 6 Relief Houses 130430
£94.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120465)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Ramp Complete 120470
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Electric turnout 16050
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
£96.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.43
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel