Roco Set: 8-piece freight car, DR

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco Set: 8-piece freight car, DR
from £74.99to £76.002 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Freight Car Set
• Scale: 1:87, H0 Gauge
• Railway Administration: Deutsche Reichsbahn (GDR)
• Finely detailed, epoch-accurately printed
• With NEM socket and short coupling mechanism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Set: 8-piece freight car, DR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Start - DR Wagon Set (8) III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC67127
Roco Start - DR Wagon Set (8) III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£74.99
£79.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 67127 Start - DR Wagon Set (8) III GM-RC67127
All models are finely detailed and printed according to the epoch Complete goods train at a convenient price Epoch III, Manufacturer: Roco
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freight Car Set
Scale: 1:87, H0 Gauge
Railway Administration: Deutsche Reichsbahn (GDR)
Finely detailed, epoch-accurately printed
With NEM socket and short coupling mechanism

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Set: 8-piece freight car, DR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 1 Prices
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Steam locomotive 62302
£300.00
Roco Steam locomotive 62302Compare 1 Prices
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Roco Soft right 61141Compare 2 Prices
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWW
£20.00
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWWCompare 1 Prices
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Roco 10520 W switchCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£75.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Passenger train car transporter 4234
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Diesel locomotive BR 218 (57903)
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive of DB AG 7325
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel