Rockford Fosgate T2S2-16

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T2S2-16
from £1,437.50to £1,499.992 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Subwoofer with a power output of 2,500/5,000 watts
• Impedance of 2 ohms
• Sound pressure level of 87 dB
• Mounting depth of 266 mm
• 40 cm (16 inch) diameter
• Mounting hole diameter of 382 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T2S2-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate T2S2-16 - 16" Power T2 Single 2-Ohm Subwoofer T2S216
Rockford Fosgate T2S2-16 - 16" Power T2 Single 2-Ohm Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,437.50
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate T2S2-16 - 16" Power T2 Single 2-Ohm Subwoofer 5000 Watts T2S216
Rockford Fosgate T2S2-16 - 16" Power T2 Single 2-Ohm Subwoofer 5000 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Subwoofer with a power output of 2,500/5,000 watts
Impedance of 2 ohms
Sound pressure level of 87 dB
Mounting depth of 266 mm
40 cm (16 inch) diameter
Mounting hole diameter of 382 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T2S2-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Rockford Fosgate P1692Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel