Roces RSK 2

Price History
• Ice skates
• Skate Type: Ice hockey shoe
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Shoe Features: Ankle padding, Insole, Velcro fastener
• Material: Carbon steel, Faux leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roces RSK 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roces Women's RSK 2 Leisure Ice Skates, White-Aqua, 39 8020187890043
Timeless women's sports and leisure ice skates in cool "white-silver" hockey look Heat-insulated, water-repellent and sturdy upper shoe made of nylon and synthetic leather with reinforced toe cap Inner shoe and tongue specially designed for women, anatomically reinforced and comfortably padded. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic, external 8-eyelet hockey lacing with white laces and turquoise eyelets. In addition, a Velcro strap on the upper shaft for optimal hold. Pre-ground leisure hockey rail made of carbon steel
prodImage
£62.36
£72.16
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
Lowest total price
Roces RSK 2 Men's Ice Skates - Black, 39 EU B005CG5K98
Timeless men's sports and leisure ice skates in cool "all-black" hockey look Heat-insulated, water-repellent and sturdy nylon and synthetic leather upper with reinforced toe cap Inner shoe and tongue anatomically reinforced and comfortably padded. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic, external 8-eyelet hockey lacing with black laces. In addition, a Velcro strap on the upper shaft for optimal grip. Pre-ground carbon steel leisure hockey splint
prodImage
£64.21
Shipping: Free
Roces Women's RSK 2 Leisure Ice Skates, White-Azure, 38 B07CHH1MJD
Closure with classic, external 8-eyelet hockey lacing with white laces and turquoise eyelets. In addition, a Velcro strap on the upper shaft for optimal hold. Wide range of features Ideal Product
prodImage
£66.60
Shipping: Free
Roces RSK 2 Men's Ice Skates - Black, 45 EU B003Y3BEGY
Anatomical padding Lacing With anatomically shaped reinforcements Insole carbon steel hockey rail
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Roces RSK 2 Men's Ice Skates - Black, 9.5 UK 450572-001
Features Anatomical padding Lacing With anatomically shaped reinforcements Insole carbon steel hockey rail Product DescriptionThe roots of...
prodImage
£111.50
Shipping: Free
Roces RSK 2 Men's Ice Skates - Black, 45 EU 450572-001
prodImage
£112.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roces RSK 2 Men's Ice Skates - Black, 43 EU B003Y3BEGE
Anatomical padding Lacing With anatomically shaped reinforcements Insole carbon steel hockey rail
prodImage
£76.42
Shipping: Free
Roces Women's RSK 2 Leisure Ice Skate, White-Azure, 41 12115500
Timeless women's sports and leisure ice skates in a cool "white-silver" hockey look Heat-insulated, water-repellent and sturdy nylon and synthetic leather upper with reinforced toe cap Inner shoe and tongue specially designed for women, anatomically reinforced and comfortably padded. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic, external 8-eyelet hockey lacing with white laces and turquoise eyelets. In addition, a Velcro strap on the upper shaft for optimum grip. Pre-sanded recreational hockey rail made of carbon steel
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Roces RSK 2 Men's Ice Skates - Black, 40 EU
Anatomical padding Lacing With anatomically shaped reinforcements Insole carbon steel hockey rail
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
Roces RSK 2 Men's Ice Skates - Black, 46 EU 12115425
Anatomical padding Lacing With anatomically shaped reinforcements Insole carbon steel hockey rail
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Roces RSK 2 Men's Ice Skates - Black, 42 EU 12115421
Anatomical padding Lacing With anatomically shaped reinforcements Insole carbon steel hockey rail
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Roces RSK 2 Men's Ice Skates - Black, 41 EU
Anatomical padding Lacing With anatomically shaped reinforcements Insole carbon steel hockey rail
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Roces RSK 2 Men's Ice Skates - Black, 9.5 UK B003Y3BEGO
Anatomical padding Lacing With anatomically shaped reinforcements Insole carbon steel hockey rail
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Roces RSK 2 Men's Ice Skates - Black, 47 EU 12115426
Timeless men's sports and leisure ice skates in cool "all-black" hockey look Heat-insulated, water-repellent and sturdy nylon and synthetic leather upper with reinforced toe cap Inner shoe and tongue anatomically reinforced and comfortably padded. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic, external 8-eyelet hockey lacing with black laces. In addition, a Velcro strap on the upper shaft for optimal grip. Pre-ground carbon steel leisure hockey splint
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Carbon steel, Faux leather
Shoe
Skate Type:Ice hockey shoe
Shoe Features:Ankle padding, Insole, Velcro fastener
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
Roces RSK 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
I love them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/04/2020
|
Extremely comfortable. Great control. I love them.
Early delivery and good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/03/2020
|
Ordered 28th Feb and got them 3rd March. Customer service couldn’t be any better and skates are good quality. Thanks again for the help
Disappointly uncomfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/03/2020
|
After reading many reviews that said these skates were comfortable, I was really disappointed to find that they really dig into the insides of my feet. Even though they have lots have padding they are very rigid and they gave...View More me painful blisters on both feet (see picture attached). Unfortunately I cannot return them as they have been worn.View Less
likely manufacturing defect caused immense pain in arch of foot
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/02/2020
|
I bought these at big box sports retailer. Found them on sale, so didn't really worry about initial fit in store, since I figured they had to be broken in. On my first time out skating (full 190 lbs of weight in skate), I...View More realized there was something wrong with the left skate, it hurt terribly on my arch. I put my hand inside the skate and felt very hard plastic there instead of cushioning, like on the right skate. I figured such a difference between the two skates could only be aView Less
Dookie
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2020
|
This some dookie
With reviews from

Roces RSK 2 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
14
4
3
2
4
1
2
Desportivo
prodImage
£62.36
Shipping: £9.80
prodImage
£64.21
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel