Roces Paradise Eco-Fur

Manufacturer: Roces
from £68.99to £81.996 offersManufacturer: Roces
• Women's Casual Ice Skate
• Material: Synthetic Suede Leather, Teddy Fur Collar
• Anatomically Padded Inner Boot
• Closure: Classic Lacing, 3 Lace Hooks
• Blade: Pre-Sharpened Carbon Steel, Serrated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Paradise Eco-Fur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roces

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roces Women's Paradise Eco-fur Leisure Ice Skates, White, 37 EU/ 3.5 UK B07STFCLFS
Timeless women's faux running and leisure ice skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper with external teddy fur collar Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic 7-eyelet lacing and three external lacing hooks Pre-sanded synthetic rail made of carbon steel with prongs
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Paradise Eco-fur Women's Leisure Ice Skates, Womens, 450704, White, 41 (EU) B07SQ98FLL
Timeless women's aerobatic and leisure ice skates from the Roces Classics line. Heat-insulated, water-repellent upper shoe made of synthetic leather with outer teddy fur collar Inner shoe specially designed for women's strips, anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable anatomical insole Closure with classic 7 eyelets lacing and three external lace hooks Pre-ground carbon-steel skirting rail with prongs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Women's Paradise Eco-fur Leisure Ice Skates, White, EU 38 12116089
Timeless women's faux running and leisure ice skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper with external teddy fur collar Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic 7-eyelet lacing and three external lacing hooks Pre-sanded synthetic rail made of carbon steel with prongs
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Women's Paradise Eco-fur Leisure Ice Skates, White, EU 36 12116087
Timeless women's faux running and leisure ice skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper with external teddy fur collar Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic 7-eyelet lacing and three external lacing hooks
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roces Women's Paradise Eco-fur Leisure Ice Skates, White, EU 36 12116087
Timeless women's faux running and leisure ice skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper with external teddy fur collar Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic 7-eyelet lacing and three external lacing hooks
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Paradise Eco-fur Women's Leisure Ice Skates, Womens, 450704, White, 40 B07SRCB52S
Timeless women's skate and leisure ice skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent upper shoe made of synthetic leather with outer teddy fur collar Inner shoe specially designed for women anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic 7-eyelet lacing and three external lacing hooks Pre-ground carbon steel blade with prongs
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Casual Ice Skate
Material: Synthetic Suede Leather, Teddy Fur Collar
Anatomically Padded Inner Boot
Closure: Classic Lacing, 3 Lace Hooks
Blade: Pre-Sharpened Carbon Steel, Serrated

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Paradise Eco-Fur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel