Roces Jokey Ice 3.0 Girl
- Skate Type: Casual Shoe
- Ice skates
- Material: polyethylene, stainless steel, PE composite, HQ PP
- Stable semi-soft construction, forward flex for kids, Velcro instep strap
Price History
1M 3M
Roces Jokey Ice 3.0 Girl
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Roces Brits
£44.15

K2 Marlee Ice
£46.35

K2 Alexis Ice Boa
£147.13

K2 Raider Ice
£82.00

K2 Alexis Ice Figure Blade
£104.00

K2 F.I.T. Ice
£95.00

K2 Alexis Ice Pro
£95.60

Bauer X Skate Senior D
£162.99

K2 Alexis Ice
£95.00

Tecno Pro Susanne
£34.74
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roces Girls' Jokey Ice 3.0 Skates, Black-Pink, 30-33 EU, 450708-002
Size adjustable children's leisure ice skates with adjustable range over 4 sizes (see selection box for sizes). Easy to adjust at the touch of a button: see picture illustration. Stable semi-soft upper shoe construction made of PE composite and HQ PP shaft. Soft forward flex specially designed for children. Heat-insulated and comfortable inner shoe, anatomically padded, comfort tongue, special children's footbed. Lace-up closure, as well as a Velcro instep band for optimal fit. In addition, a micro ratchet buckle on the shaft. Pre-ground artificial rail made of robust carbon steel.

£50.59
Shipping: Free
Roces Girls' Jokey Ice 3.0 Skates, White-Pink, 26-29 EU, 450708-001 B089G6G9HH

£53.78
Shipping: Free
Roces Girls' Jokey Ice 3.0 Skates, White-Pink, 26-29 EU, 450708-001

£55.55
Shipping: Free
Roces Girls' Jokey Ice 3.0 Skates, White-Pink, 26-29 EU, 450708-001 141816816

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Girls' Jokey Ice 3.0 Skates, Black-Pink, 34-37 EU, 450708-002 B089G5NM1Y

£58.62
Shipping: Free
Roces Girls' Jokey Ice 3.0 Skates, White-Pink, 34-37 EU, 450708-001 141816818

£60.49
Shipping: Free
Roces Girls' Jokey Ice 3.0 Skates, White-Pink, 30-33 EU, 450708-001 141816817

£60.49
Shipping: Free
Roces Girls' Jokey Ice 3.0 Skates, White-Pink, 38-41 EU, 450708-001

£72.59
£100.34
Shipping: £27.75
with shipping: £27.75
Product Details
| Ice skates |
| Material: polyethylene, stainless steel, PE composite, HQ PP |
| Stable semi-soft construction, forward flex for kids, Velcro instep strap |
| Skate Type: | Casual Shoe |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Roces Jokey Ice 3.0 Girl
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products