Roces Caje

Manufacturer: Roces
from £53.99to £74.625 offersManufacturer: Roces
• Ice skates in suede look
• Material: Synthetic, water-repellent suede leather
• Reinforcements: Anatomically shaped for stability
• Closure: Classic lacing with lace hooks
• Inner boot: Anatomically padded and warmly lined
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Caje
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roces

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roces Caje Womens Ice Skates - Blue (Blue Gold),5 UK (39 EU) B008HAWAEO
Sport type: ice skating
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Caje Womens Ice Skates - Blue (Blue Gold),6 UK (40 EU) B008HAWABM
Top fashionable women's leisure ice skates from the Roces Ice-Glamour line Heat-insulated upper shoe made from synthetic, water-repellent suede leather in elegant, royal blue velvet look Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic lacing and two external lacing hooks Pre-sanded synthetic rail made of carbon steel with prongs Sport type: ice skating Fabric type: 100% synthetic Care instructions: Store shoes in a dry and dark (basement) at a constant temperature.
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Caje Womens Ice Skates - Blue (Blue Gold),3 UK (36 EU)
Sport type: ice skating
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roces Caje Womens Ice Skates - Blue (Blue Gold),8 UK (42 EU) B008JE5CDE
Top fashionable women's leisure ice skates from the Roces Ice-Glamour line Heat-insulated upper shoe made from synthetic, water-repellent suede leather in elegant, royal blue velvet look Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic lacing and two external lacing hooks Pre-sanded synthetic rail made of carbon steel with prongs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Caje Womens Ice Skates - Blue (Blue Gold),3½ UK (37 EU) B008JE5BN0
Top fashionable women's leisure ice skates from the Roces Ice-Glamour line Heat-insulated upper shoe made from synthetic, water-repellent suede leather in elegant, royal blue velvet look Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic lacing and two external lacing hooks Pre-sanded synthetic rail made of carbon steel with prongs
prodImage
£70.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ice skates in suede look
Material: Synthetic, water-repellent suede leather
Reinforcements: Anatomically shaped for stability
Closure: Classic lacing with lace hooks
Inner boot: Anatomically padded and warmly lined

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Caje
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel