Roberts BluTune 300

Manufacturer: Roberts
from £349.006 offersManufacturer: Roberts
• Sound system
• Playback Media: CD, MP3 playback
• Audio Playback Formats: MP3, WMA
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Connections: AUX input, Headphones, USB
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roberts BluTune 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roberts

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roberts BLUTUNE 300L Digital Sound System B0D9W8GPLR
Immersive Premium Sound – Dual bass reflex ports deliver deep, rich audio that fills the room, enhancing music, radio and Bluetooth streaming. FM/DAB/DAB+ Radio + Bluetooth Streaming – Enjoy crystal‑clear digital radio or stream wirelessly from your smartphone, tablet or laptop for flexible listening. CD Player & USB Playback – Keep your favourite albums alive with the built‑in CD player, or play digital tracks directly from USB for effortless versatility. Customisable Audio Experience – Choose from 6 equaliser profiles and store 20 station presets, making it easy to tailor sound and access your favourite stations instantly. The perfect companion for any room – Dual alarms, sleep timers and a sleek, acoustically‑tuned wooden cabinet make it a stylish and practical addition to any room.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts BLUTUNE 300LBK Digital Sound System, Black B0D9W6Z8QX
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
ROBERTS Blutune 300L DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Black, Silver/Grey,Black 10270583
Keep yourself entertained around the house with this Roberts Blutune 300 Radio. It has DAB, DAB+ and FM stations to choose from. You can also stream your favourite tunes, podcasts and audiobooks from the phone, laptop or tablet via Bluetooth. And save up to 20 presets to jump straight to your favourites when you need an instant change of mood.Good to know- Set the sound just the way you like it with 6 audio presets - rock, classic, jazz, normal, pop and speech- The clear and bright LCD display is easy to read, and you can adjust the brightness for nighttime- Wake up to the tunes of the day with its radio and buzzer alarms, or snooze it for a few more minutes in bed- Plug your headphones into the 3.5 mm jack and get your jam on without disturbing anyone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
ROBERTS Blutune 300L DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Cherry, Black,Cream 10270582
Keep yourself entertained around the house with this Roberts Blutune 300 Radio. It has DAB, DAB+ and FM stations to choose from. You can also stream your favourite tunes, podcasts and audiobooks from the phone, laptop or tablet via Bluetooth. And save up to 20 presets to jump straight to your favourites when you need an instant change of mood.Good to know- Set the sound just the way you like it with 6 audio presets - rock, classic, jazz, normal, pop and speech- The clear and bright LCD display is easy to read, and you can adjust the brightness for nighttime- Wake up to the tunes of the day with its radio and buzzer alarms, or snooze it for a few more minutes in bed- Plug your headphones into the 3.5 mm jack and get your jam on without disturbing anyone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts BLUTUNE300-BLK
BLUTUNE300 DAB CD Sound System - Black
1 days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roberts BLUTUNE 300L Digital Sound System BLUTUNE300L-FBA
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H13.8 Centimetre x D26.5 Centimetre
Functions
Speaker Principle:2-way
Connections:AUX input, Headphones, USB
Bluetooth:Yes
Equalizer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Network operation
Playback
Playback Media:CD, MP3 playback
Audio Playback Formats:MP3, WMA
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M
Roberts BluTune 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roberts

Roberts Revival Petite 2
£92.95
Roberts Revival Petite 2Compare 30 Prices
Roberts Revival iStream 3L
£179.00
Roberts Revival iStream 3LCompare 10 Prices
Roberts Play 11
£42.14
Roberts Play 11Compare 9 Prices
Roberts Rambler BT
£104.99
Roberts Rambler BTCompare 1 Prices
Roberts Vintage
£129.00
Roberts VintageCompare 3 Prices
Roberts Ortus DAB Charge
£79.98
Roberts Ortus DAB ChargeCompare 1 Prices
Roberts Elise
£150.00
Roberts EliseCompare 1 Prices
Roberts Revival RD70
£154.71
Roberts Revival RD70Compare 13 Prices
Roberts Play10
£57.99
Roberts Play10Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel