Roberto Cavalli 152

• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roberto Cavalli 152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roberto Cavalli SRC152M 8FCR Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Red Geometric Normal 190605732243
The Sunglasses Roberto Cavalli, model SRC152M, combine modernity and originality with their Frame geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the gold color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£280.00
£285.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Roberto Cavalli SRC152M 300 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Smoke Geometric Normal 190605643181
prodImage
£280.00
£285.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Roberto Cavalli SRC152M 300B Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Geometric Normal 190605732236
prodImage
£280.00
£285.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Roberto Cavalli SRC152M 300G Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Smoke Geometric Normal Nuanced 190605643198
prodImage
£280.00
£285.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Roberto Cavalli 152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1853/S
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB8301
£247.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1709
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1549/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1891
£250.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO5002ST
£226.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1889S
£225.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 1099/S
£232.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT1077
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel