RME Fireface UFX II

Price History
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Interfaces: USB 2.0
• Connections: ADAT Interface, AES/EBU, Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones, Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, S/PDIF optical, USB, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Number of Channels: 60
• Phantom Power: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RME Fireface UFX II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RME Fireface UFX II 60-channel 192KHz high-end USB Audio Interface
RME Fireface UFX II 60-channel 192KHz high-end USB Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£2,059.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Interfaces:USB 2.0
Connections:ADAT Interface, AES/EBU, Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones, Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, S/PDIF optical, USB, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H44 mm x D242 mm
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz
Number of Channels:60
Phantom Power:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
RME Fireface UFX II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RME

RME Fireface UCX II
£1,186.86
RME Fireface UCX IICompare 3 Prices
RME Fireface UFX III
£2,459.00
RME Fireface UFX IIICompare 2 Prices
RME Fireface 802 FS
£1,759.00
RME Fireface 802 FSCompare 1 Prices
RME Digiface USB
£459.78
RME Digiface USBCompare 1 Prices
RME Fireface UCX
£1,299.00
RME Fireface UCXCompare 1 Prices
RME MADIface USB
£710.00
RME MADIface USBCompare 1 Prices
RME Fireface UFX II
rubadub
prodImage
£2,059.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel