RME Fireface 802 FS

Manufacturer: RME
RME Fireface 802 FS
from £1,759.00to £1,823.472 offersManufacturer: RME
• USB audio interface with 60 audio channels
• Highly integrated pro audio solution for live and studio use
• High-end microphone preamps and reference-class converters
• Built-in effects section, operation up to 192 kHz
• Servo-balanced inputs with 6.3 mm stereo jack
• Dimensions: 19" rackmount case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RME Fireface 802 FS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RME FireFace 802 FS 60-Channel 192 kHz High-End USB 2.0 Audio Interface RME-FIREFACE-802-FS
RME FireFace 802 FS 60-Channel 192 kHz High-End USB 2.0 Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£1,759.00
Shipping: Free
RME Fireface 802 FS - USB Interface
USB Audio Interfaces Audio Interfaces Pro Audio We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,823.47
£1,842.47
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
USB audio interface with 60 audio channels
Highly integrated pro audio solution for live and studio use
High-end microphone preamps and reference-class converters
Built-in effects section, operation up to 192 kHz
Servo-balanced inputs with 6.3 mm stereo jack
Dimensions: 19" rackmount case

Price History

1M
RME Fireface 802 FS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RME

RME Babyface Pro FS
£679.00
RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 2 Prices
RME Digiface USB
£459.78
RME Digiface USBCompare 1 Prices
RME ARC USB
£139.00
RME ARC USBCompare 2 Prices
RME Fireface UFX III
£2,240.82
RME Fireface UFX IIICompare 2 Prices
RME Fireface 802 FS AE
£1,731.50
RME Fireface 802 FS AECompare 1 Prices
RME MADIface USB
£881.35
RME MADIface USBCompare 1 Prices
RME Fireface UFX II
£2,059.00
RME Fireface UFX IICompare 1 Prices
RME Fireface 802 FS
rubadub
prodImage
£1,759.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£1,823.47
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel