RME Fireface UCX

Price History
• Audio Interface
• Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps): 2
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), FireWire 400 (IEEE 1394), Headphones, USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RME Fireface UCX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RME FireFace UCX II 36-Channel USB 2.0 Audio Interface RME-FIREFACE-UCX-II
RME FireFace UCX II 36-Channel USB 2.0 Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps):2
Connections
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), FireWire 400 (IEEE 1394), Headphones, USB 2.0
Other
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
RME Fireface UCX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RME

RME Babyface Pro FS
£679.00
RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 3 Prices
RME Fireface UCX II
£1,186.86
RME Fireface UCX IICompare 3 Prices
RME Fireface UFX II
£2,059.00
RME Fireface UFX IICompare 1 Prices
RME Fireface UFX III
£2,459.00
RME Fireface UFX IIICompare 2 Prices
RME Fireface 802 FS
£1,759.00
RME Fireface 802 FSCompare 1 Prices
RME Digiface USB
£459.78
RME Digiface USBCompare 1 Prices
RME MADIface USB
£710.00
RME MADIface USBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design MultiView 16
£1,282.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland V-8HD
£1,316.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design Teranex AV
£1,263.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design ATEM 2 M/E Constellation HD
£1,328.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland V-1SDI
£1,390.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design ATEM SDI Extreme ISO
£1,130.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
RME Fireface UCX
rubadub
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel