Rixen & Kaul Structura

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
from £67.49to £71.955 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Bicycle basket
• Load capacity: 5 kg
• Volume: 16 L
• Material: Plastic
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x L25 cm
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Structura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klickfix 2128052610 Unisex Adult Rear Bicycle Basket 34 x 25 x 27 cm Black 10338205
34 x 25 x 27 cm, without Adaptor, 16 litres Colour: black Brand: Klickfix.
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix Rixen & Kaul Structura Handlebar Bag 10338173
Simply beautiful - our plaited handlebar baskets, made of weatherproof wide or fine plastic straps. Adjustable adapter plate at the rear side. Ideal in combination with our BaBs bags or the KF839 Light-Clip. Designed to be used in conjunction with the KLICKfix KF850 handlebar adapter or the FK801 permanent basket fitting (sold separately). German design and engineering Color: Brown Material: Synthetic Sport type: Cycling Package Weight: 1.48 kilograms Package Dimensions: 27.5 L x 33.4 H x 28.5 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rixen & Kaul Structura Front Basket - Bronze 10338172
Simply beautiful - our plaited handlebar baskets, made of weatherproof wide or fine plastic straps. Adjustable adapter plate at the rear side. Ideal in combination with our BaBs bags or the KF839 Light-Clip. Designed to be used in conjunction with the KLICKfix KF850 handlebar adapter or the FK801 permanent basket fitting (sold separately).
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Structura Front Basket - Black B00C1JY06I
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Structura EF Front Basket - Black 10338175
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: 5 kg
Dimensions
W34 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x L25 cm
Integrated Inner Pocket
No
Material
Plastic
Mounting Type
Handlebar Mounting
Volume
16 L
Weight
1.6 kg

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Structura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Structura Oval
£71.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Cento Rattan Look Multi System
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel