Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Uni Basket

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
from £32.40to £53.778 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Bicycle basket
• Load capacity: 7 kg
• Volume: 16 L
• Material: Metal
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x L26 cm
• Weight: 1,000 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Uni Basket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klickfix Uni basket close-meshed (Design: Uni Klickfix basket, fine-meshed white) B001DGBRDY
Fine-mesh basket With comfortable handle Coated surface Classic high shape
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
KLICK-FIX 374595 Cesto Delantero Klickfix Malla Fina Sin Adapter for DIYers & professionals, ideal for repair and installation tasks B001DGBRDY
KLICK-FIX makes this cesto delantero klickfix malla a natural fit for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Made to support home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. A key advantage is thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. Where consistency matters, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Added to your kit, it provides long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£33.03
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix Bike Bag Uni Basket, Feinma. Silver Handlebar Basket, 25 x 36 x 26 cm 10338179
Clic high design With plastic-coated surface Volume: 16 L, can hold up to 7 kg The brackets are always included in the first basket
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Klickfix Uni basket close-meshed (Design: Uni Klickfix basket, fine-meshed anthracite) 10338177
Fine mesh wire basket Clic high design With plastic-coated surface Volume: 16 L, can hold up to 7 kg The brackets are always included in the first basket
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
KLICKfix Bike Bag Uni Basket, Feinma. Silver Handlebar Basket, 25 x 36 x 26 cm 10338179
Clic high design With plastic-coated surface Volume: 16 L, can hold up to 7 kg The brackets are always included in the first basket
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
RIXENKAUL RIXENKAUL Unisex Kllickfix Unilux Basket, Black, 16 Litre UK
German design and engineering Volume: 16 L Can hold up to 5 kg With plastic coated surface The adapter plate/handlebar adapter is not included. The customer needs to choose the adapter which suits best to his/her bike.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
KlickFix 0397RE Bicycle Bag Plain Basket Fine Mesh Reflect B01A8XE6M6
Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material Durable
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix Bike Bag Uni Basket, Feinma. Black Handlebar Basket, 25 x 36 x 26 cm
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: 7 kg
Dimensions
W33 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x L26 cm
Integrated Inner Pocket
No
Material
Metal
Mounting Type
Handlebar Mounting
Volume
16 L
Weight
1,000 g

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Uni Basket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.03
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel