Rixen & Kaul Doggy Basket Plus

Price History
• Dog bicycle basket
• Suitable for dogs up to 10 kg
• With weather protection
• Material: Pasture
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W52 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Doggy Basket Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen & Kaul Unisex's GTA Plus Doggy Basket-Brown, 40 Litre 10461763
Adjustable Hood Removable top Weather protection
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
RIXENKAUL Rixen & Kaul Wicker Doggy Basket, 52x46x36cm 149381819
German design and engineering Package Weight: 2.0 kilograms Rixen & Kaul Unisex's Wicker Doggy Basket, Multicoloured, 52x46x36cm German design and engineering Package Weight: 2.0 kilograms Country of origin:- Germany Package Weight: 2.0 kilograms German design and engineering
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
RIXENKAUL Rixen & Kaul Wicker Doggy Basket, 52x46x36cm 149381819
German design and engineering Package Weight: 2.0 kilograms Rixen & Kaul Unisex's Wicker Doggy Basket, Multicoloured, 52x46x36cm German design and engineering Package Weight: 2.0 kilograms Country of origin:- Germany Package Weight: 2.0 kilograms German design and engineering
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Unisex's GTA Plus Doggy Basket-Brown, 40 Litre 10461763
Adjustable Hood Removable top Weather protection
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for dogs up to 10 kg
With weather protection
Dimensions
W52 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre
Material
Pasture
Mounting Type
Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Doggy Basket Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£67.79
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour
£36.28
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContourCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello
£43.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix LamelloCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£64.63
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£94.02
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£87.28
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for RacktimeCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.11
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£39.98
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder MiniCompare 4 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£78.74
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel