Rieker Slipper L32P6

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Drawstring closure, Slip
• Half shoes made of synthetic leather with metallic effect
• Closure type: lacing with elastic
• Inner material: textile, insole: MemoSoft
• Flexible, shock-absorbing outsole
• Heel height: low heel (0-3 cm)
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rieker Ladies Casual Summer Shoes L32P6-90 - Metallic Textile - UK Size 5 - EU Size 38 - US Size 7 f4061811384419
Textile Upper Textile Lining Synthetic Sole Toggle Fastening Ladies Rieker Casual Shoes, Ideal for Summer Wear
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Rieker Ladies Casual Summer Shoes L32P6-90 - Metallic Textile - UK Size 5 - EU Size 38 - US Size 7 L32P6-90-38
Textile Upper Textile Lining Synthetic Sole Toggle Fastening Ladies Rieker Casual Shoes, Ideal for Summer Wear
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
Rieker L32p6-90 Womens Shoes Metallic - Silver - Size UK 6.5 0197ef30-7050-76fe-b778-6ceb0e82f97f
These casual women's shoes feature a synthetic and textile upper with breathable lining, a flat heel, and a low-top lace-up design, ideal for everyday comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.82
£59.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L32p6-90 Womens Shoes Metallic - Silver - Size UK 8 0197ef30-6681-773e-abc7-dce4e38b1409
These casual women's shoes feature a synthetic and textile upper with breathable lining, a flat heel, and a low-top lace-up design, ideal for everyday comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.82
£59.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ladies Rieker Casual Summer Shoes - L32P6
Ladies Rieker Casual Summer Shoes - L32P6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Rieker Casual Summer Shoes L32P6
Ladies Rieker Casual Summer Shoes L32P6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Antistress Womens Metallic Casual Shoe - Size 7.5 - Multicolour RIK-L32P6-90_41
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes, lace-up shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile, outsole: PU sole, insole: MemoSoft insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:3.7cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
Rieker Ladies Casual Summer Shoes L32P6-90 - Metallic Textile - UK Size 6 - EU Size 39 - US Size 8 RIK-L32P6-90_39
Textile Upper Textile Lining Synthetic Sole Toggle Fastening Ladies Rieker Casual Shoes, Ideal for Summer Wear
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
Rieker Antistress Womens Metallic Casual Shoe - Size 4 - Multicolour RIK-L32P6-90_37
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes, lace-up shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile, outsole: PU sole, insole: MemoSoft insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:3.7cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
L32P6-90 Womens Shoes Metallic 246416-36
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes, lace-up shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile, outsole: PU sole, insole: MemoSoft insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:3.7cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£55.06
£66.56
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker L32p6-90 Womens Shoes Metallic - Silver - Size UK 6 0197ef30-7362-70b5-906b-1d86f3e77dbc
These casual women's shoes feature a synthetic and textile upper with breathable lining, a flat heel, and a low-top lace-up design, ideal for everyday comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.82
£59.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker L32p6-90 Womens Shoes Metallic - Silver - Size UK 5 0197ef30-7323-7811-ba0b-712cdda9e4ad
These casual women's shoes feature a synthetic and textile upper with breathable lining, a flat heel, and a low-top lace-up design, ideal for everyday comfort and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.82
£59.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker Antistress Womens Metallic Casual Shoe - Size 6.5 - Multicolour L32P6-90-40
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes, lace-up shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile, outsole: PU sole, insole: MemoSoft insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:3.7cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Rieker Casual Textile Everyday Summer Shoes L32P6
Ladies Rieker Casual Textile Everyday Summer Shoes L32P6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£72.00
£75.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ladies Rieker Casual Summer Shoes *L32P6*
Ladies Rieker Casual Summer Shoes *L32P6*, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker L32P6 Womens Synthetic Lace-Up Breathable Metallic Casual Shoes
Rieker L32P6 Womens Synthetic Lace-Up Breathable Metallic Casual Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Comfort Shoes
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Half shoes made of synthetic leather with metallic effect
Closure type: lacing with elastic
Inner material: textile, insole: MemoSoft
Flexible, shock-absorbing outsole
Heel height: low heel (0-3 cm)
Closure
Closure Type:Drawstring closure, Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Slipper L32P6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Alec
£53.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Fenja 22
£55.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£50.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Segment Melego
£53.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£61.75
Compare Prices
33 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sioux Marcel
£49.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Garza - Gervin (205046)
£48.71
Compare Prices
80 offers
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
£48.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian
£63.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel