Rieker Slipper L3259

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Drawstring closure, Slip
• Slip-On Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic Leather, Textile
• Clothing Features: Comfortable, Suitable for Everyday Wear
• Closure Type: Elastic Laces
• Washable: Machine Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Slipper L3259
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rieker Antistress Womens White Toggle Shoe - Size 6.5 - White RIK-L3259-80_40
Product type: Low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes, Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: textile, outsole: polyurethane sole Heel Type: Wedge Heel, Heel Height: 3.7 centimetres Width: Normal (F 1/2), Closure: Without Closure
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
Rieker Ladies Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes L3259-80 - White Synthetic - UK Size 3.5 - EU Size 36 - US Size 5.5
Synthetic Upper Textile Lining Synthetic Sole Toggle Fastening Ladies Rieker Casual Shoes, Ideal for Everyday Wear
prodImage
£54.57
£66.07
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Ladies Rieker Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes - L3259
Ladies Rieker Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes - L3259, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Rieker - L3259 Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes
Ladies Rieker - L3259 Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 6.5, White) Rieker L3259-80 Womens Shoes White
...
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 7.5, White) Rieker L3259-80 Womens Shoes White
...
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Antistress Womens White Toggle Shoe - Size 8 - White
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes, lace-up shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile, outsole: PU sole, insole: MemoSoft insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:3.7cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£54.58
£66.08
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Ladies Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes L3259-80 - White Synthetic - UK Size 6 - EU Size 39 - US Size 8 241572-39
Synthetic Upper Textile Lining Synthetic Sole Toggle Fastening Ladies Rieker Casual Shoes, Ideal for Everyday Wear
prodImage
£54.58
£66.08
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Ladies Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes L3259-80 - White Synthetic - UK Size 5 - EU Size 38 - US Size 7 241572-38
Synthetic Upper Textile Lining Synthetic Sole Toggle Fastening Ladies Rieker Casual Shoes, Ideal for Everyday Wear
prodImage
£54.58
£66.08
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Antistress Womens White Toggle Shoe - Size 4 - White 241572-37
Product type: Low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes, 0 Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: textile, outsole: polyurethane sole Heel Type: Wedge Heel, Heel Height: 3.7 centimetres Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: without clasp
prodImage
£54.58
£66.08
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Antistress Womens White Toggle Shoe - Size 7.5 - White
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes, lace-up shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile, outsole: PU sole, insole: MemoSoft insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:3.7cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Ladies Rieker Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes L3259
Ladies Rieker Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes L3259, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Rieker Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes "L3259"
Ladies Rieker Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes "L3259", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 4, White) Rieker L3259-80 Womens Shoes White
...
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(White, UK 6) Ladies Rieker Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes L3259
Ladies Rieker Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes L3259
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(White, UK 3.5) Ladies Rieker Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes L3259
Ladies Rieker Toggle Fastening Casual Shoes L3259
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slip-On Sneakers
Material: Synthetic Leather, Textile
Clothing Features: Comfortable, Suitable for Everyday Wear
Closure Type: Elastic Laces
Washable: Machine Washable
Closure
Closure Type:Drawstring closure, Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Slipper L3259
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Segment Melego
£53.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Alec
£53.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Fenja 22
£55.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£61.75
Compare Prices
33 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£50.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£58.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 03
£65.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sioux Marcel
£49.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel