Rieker Slipper L0539

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Slipper L0539
from £64.955 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Drawstring closure, Slip
• Slippers
• Material blend: Synthetic/Textile
• Closure type: Slip-on
• Insole: Removable, suitable for orthotics
• Care: Clean with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Slipper L0539
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women's L0539Trekking Low Shoes, Grey 40, 5 UK RIK-L0539-40_38
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: textile, outsole: polyurethane sole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.2 inches Width: normal (F), closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Low-Top Trainers L0539, Women's Low Shoes, Loose Insole, Grey 40, 7.5 UK RIK-L0539-40_41
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes, lace-up shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile, outsole: PU sole, insole: loose insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.18 inches,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F), closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women's Low-Top Trainers L0539, Women's Low Shoes, Loose Insole, Grey 40, 6.5 UK RIK-L0539-40_40
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: textile, outsole: polyurethane sole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.2 inches Width: normal (F), closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's L0539Trekking Low Shoes, Grey 40, 3.5 UK RIK-L0539-40_36
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: textile, outsole: polyurethane sole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.2 inches Width: normal (F), closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Low-Top Trainers L0539, Women's Low Shoes, Loose Insole, Grey 40, 6 UK RIK-L0539-40_39
Product type: low shoes, low top trainers, women's shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: textile, outsole: polyurethane sole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.2 inches Width: normal (F), closure: none Interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slippers
Material blend: Synthetic/Textile
Closure type: Slip-on
Insole: Removable, suitable for orthotics
Care: Clean with a damp cloth
Closure
Closure Type:Drawstring closure, Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M
Rieker Slipper L0539
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Compare Prices
30 offers
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sioux Gilles
£69.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£66.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
Birkenstock London
£80.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
£67.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Clarks Wallabee
£62.00
Compare Prices
109 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 08
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel