Rieker Slipper L0355

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Slip-On Sneakers
• Material: leather, synthetic leather, synthetic
• Features: breathable, used look, elastic band, zipper
• Heel type: wedge heel, toe shape: round
• Outsole: synthetic, insole: leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Slipper L0355
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women's Low-Top Trainers L0355, Women's Low Shoes, White 80, 6.5 UK RIK-L0355-80_40
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Low-Top Trainers L0355, Women's Low Shoes, White 80, 6 UK B0B9CLRPLC
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£66.73
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Low-Top Trainers L0355, Women's Low Shoes, White 80, 8 UK B0B9DC2M9Y
Every step with ease thanks to a shock-absorbing sole.
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Low-Top Trainers L0355, Women's Low Shoes, White 80, 4 UK B0B9D2KVY8
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women's Low-Top Trainers L0355, Women's Low Shoes, White 80, 6 UK RIK-L0355-80_39
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Low-Top Trainers L0355, Women's Low Shoes, White 80, 7.5 UK
Genuine Leather Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£76.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slip-On Sneakers
Material: leather, synthetic leather, synthetic
Features: breathable, used look, elastic band, zipper
Heel type: wedge heel, toe shape: round
Outsole: synthetic, insole: leather
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Slipper L0355
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Segment Melego
£53.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Alec
£53.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£50.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ecco Biom Fjuel Women
£53.69
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Fenja 22
£55.54
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sioux Marcel
£49.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel