Rieker Slipper B5276

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Slipper B5276
from £40.74to £59.936 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• Half shoes in espadrille style
• Upper material: Textile and synthetic leather
• Insole: Soft leather
• Outsole: Flexible synthetic with raffia-look
• Closure: Elastic band, lateral stretch inserts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Slipper B5276
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Men Loafers B5276, Men´s Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,College Shoes,Loafer,Business Shoes,Green (grün / 54),45 EU / 10.5 UK Rieker B5276-54 vert,45
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,college shoes,loafer,business shoes Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (G 1/2), Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men Loafers B5276, Men´s Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,College Shoes,Loafer,Business Shoes,Green (grün / 54),43 EU / 9 UK 1P#1473539025#002#7#43
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,college shoes,loafer,business shoes Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (G 1/2), Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole
prodImage
£52.18
£55.18
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Rieker Men Loafers B5276, Men´s Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,College Shoes,Loafer,Business Shoes,Green (grün / 54),46 EU / 11 UK Rieker B5276-54 vert,46
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,college shoes,loafer,business shoes Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (G 1/2), Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men Loafers B5276, Men´s Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,College Shoes,Loafer,Business Shoes,Black (Schwarz / 00),43 EU / 9 UK Rieker B5276-00 schwarz,43
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,college shoes,loafer,business shoes Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (G 1/2), Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men Loafers B5276, Men´s Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,College Shoes,Loafer,Business Shoes,Black (Schwarz / 00),44 EU / 9.5 UK Rieker B5276-00 schwarz,44
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,college shoes,loafer,business shoes Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (G 1/2), Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men Loafers B5276, Men´s Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,College Shoes,Loafer,Business Shoes,Green (grün / 54),43 EU / 9 UK Rieker B5276-54 vert,43
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,college shoes,loafer,business shoes Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.2 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (G 1/2), Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Half shoes in espadrille style
Upper material: Textile and synthetic leather
Insole: Soft leather
Outsole: Flexible synthetic with raffia-look
Closure: Elastic band, lateral stretch inserts
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M
Rieker Slipper B5276
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Compare Prices
94 offers
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Compare Prices
249 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 77
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Compare Prices
151 offers
Tamaris Half shoe 23772-29
£35.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skechers Bobs Chill
£34.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£44.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ecco Bella textile slipper women (282073)
£47.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel