Rieker Slipper 03655

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Slipper 03655
from £54.9314 offersManufacturer: RiekerPrice History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Loafers
• Material: Leather and synthetic
• Features: Elastic gore, padded removable insole, shock-absorbing sole
• Width: Extra wide
• Heel height: 3.2 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.93
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£54.93
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker 03655-24 Mens Shoes Brown - Size UK 9 01956280-320e-769f-8e12-ebf1df831857
Rieker 03655-24 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 1.165 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Product Code: 03655-24
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.93
£57.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 03655-24 Mens Shoes Brown - Size UK 7.5 01956278-d4e3-7e56-90d8-b65659342688
Rieker 03655-24 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 1.165 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Product Code: 03655-24
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.93
£57.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker Mens Brown Leather Extra Wide Fit Easy Slip On Shoes 03655 UK 7 - 12
Rieker Mens Brown Leather Extra Wide Fit Easy Slip On Shoes 03655 UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Mens Brown Leather Extra Wide Fit Easy Slip On Shoes 03655 UK 7 - 12
Rieker Mens Brown Leather Extra Wide Fit Easy Slip On Shoes 03655 UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker 03655-24 Mens Shoes Brown - Size UK 8 01956282-7ca7-79e5-aec3-836619493ee2
Rieker 03655-24 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 1.165 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Product Code: 03655-24
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.93
£57.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 03655-24 Mens Shoes Brown - Size UK 10.5 01956274-2cc5-7941-ae8a-db21b4e9ec37
Rieker 03655-24 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 1.165 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Product Code: 03655-24
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.93
£57.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 03655-24 Mens Shoes Brown - Size UK 9.5 0195627f-e81d-75c8-984a-f14f54bc95fb
Rieker 03655-24 Mens Shoes Brown Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: PU Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 1.165 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: Casual Product Code: 03655-24
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.93
£57.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker Mens Brown Leather Extra Wide Fit Easy Slip On Shoes 03655 UK 7 - 12
Rieker Mens Brown Leather Extra Wide Fit Easy Slip On Shoes 03655 UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Mens Brown Leather Extra Wide Fit Easy Slip On Shoes 03655 UK 7 - 12
Rieker Mens Brown Leather Extra Wide Fit Easy Slip On Shoes 03655 UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Mens Brown Leather Extra Wide Fit Easy Slip On Shoes 03655 UK 7 - 12
Rieker Mens Brown Leather Extra Wide Fit Easy Slip On Shoes 03655 UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Wide Fit Waxy Leather Casual Shoes 03655
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Wide Fit Waxy Leather Casual Shoes 03655, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Wide Fitting Slip On Leather Shoes 03655
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Wide Fitting Slip On Leather Shoes 03655, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Wide Fit Waxy Leather Casual Shoes, 03655
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Wide Fit Waxy Leather Casual Shoes, 03655, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£82.00
£85.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Wide Fit Waxy Leather Casual Shoes "03655"
Mens Rieker Ready2Go Slip On Wide Fit Waxy Leather Casual Shoes "03655", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Loafers
Material: Leather and synthetic
Features: Elastic gore, padded removable insole, shock-absorbing sole
Width: Extra wide
Heel height: 3.2 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Rieker Slipper 03655
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Geox Siron
£55.91
Compare Prices
91 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris 23623
£52.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Garza - Gervin (205046)
£57.98
Compare Prices
98 offers
Josef Seibel Sina 64
£59.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Slipper 84210-41
£51.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Segment Melego
£59.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel