Rieker Doris (41385)

Price History
• Slipper
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Doris (41385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker 41385-15 Womens Shoes Blue Leather - Size UK 6.5 0197ef2c-2dbe-746a-8cf4-56a0ed29ef4b
These casual women's slip-on shoes feature a leather and synthetic upper with a breathable lining, wedge heel, and round toe, offering comfort and a low heel height for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 41385-15 Womens Shoes Blue Leather - Size UK 6 0197ef2b-a520-7fba-acba-457dacfa2714
These casual women's slip-on shoes feature a leather and synthetic upper with a breathable lining, wedge heel, and round toe, offering comfort and a low heel height for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Rieker Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 41385-15
Rieker Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 41385-15 Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Rieker Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 41385-15
Rieker Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 41385-15 Blue Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Rieker Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 41385-15
Rieker Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 41385-15 Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Doris 41385-80 Weiss/Offwhite Mule Flat 41385-80 7.5 UK 4020931564767
It has the unique Rieker Styling for a slim heel fitting, combined with a generous width and depth to fit a variety of differing foot sizes. Breathable linings
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker 41385 Womens Casual Shoes White - Size: 6 pvi_03dfueqyfpprcj
Rieker 41385 Womens Casual Shoes White Shoe Style: Casual Shoes Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: RIRICON Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable, Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 1000g Product Code: 41385-80
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker 41385 Womens Casual Shoes White - Size: 4 pvi_007cn7k4psyjog
Rieker 41385 Womens Casual Shoes White Shoe Style: Casual Shoes Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: RIRICON Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable, Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 1000g Product Code: 41385-80
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, UK 5) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, UK 8) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker 41385-15 Womens Shoes Blue Leather - Size UK 7.5 0197ef2c-5d4b-7845-808d-136bbbc9a32b
These casual women's slip-on shoes feature a leather and synthetic upper with a breathable lining, wedge heel, and round toe, offering comfort and a low heel height for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 41385-15 Womens Shoes Blue Leather - Size UK 3.5 0197ef2b-8e92-7c5b-b3d0-e31c99354568
These casual women's slip-on shoes feature a leather and synthetic upper with a breathable lining, wedge heel, and round toe, offering comfort and a low heel height for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 41385-15 Womens Shoes Blue Leather - Size UK 4 0197ef2a-e790-7497-907f-d58f52c68072
These casual women's slip-on shoes feature a leather and synthetic upper with a breathable lining, wedge heel, and round toe, offering comfort and a low heel height for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 41385-15 Womens Shoes Blue Leather - Size UK 5 0197ef29-f296-7365-88ec-2e864ebc7c7d
These casual women's slip-on shoes feature a leather and synthetic upper with a breathable lining, wedge heel, and round toe, offering comfort and a low heel height for everyday wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.05
£56.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Rieker 41385 Womens Casual Shoes White - Size: 6.5 pvi_0113eqn7kcof2c
Rieker 41385 Womens Casual Shoes White Shoe Style: Casual Shoes Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: RIRICON Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable, Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 1000g Product Code: 41385-80
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker 41385 Womens Casual Shoes White - Size: 7.5 pvi_0120a79i7qq3bv
Rieker 41385 Womens Casual Shoes White Shoe Style: Casual Shoes Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: RIRICON Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Slip-On Features: Breathable, Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 1000g Product Code: 41385-80
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(White, UK 6) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, UK 7.5) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(White, UK 4) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, UK 3.5) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(Beige, UK 6) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(White, UK 7.5) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(White, UK 5) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(Beige, UK 6.5) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(White, UK 6.5) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, UK 6.5) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(Beige, UK 3.5) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(Beige, UK 5) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, UK 6) Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
Ladies Rieker Cut Out Design Slip On Shoes 41385
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Doris (41385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Segment Melego
£53.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 08
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Fenja 22
£55.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tamaris Moccassin 23611-46
£42.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£50.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Sioux Marcel
£49.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel