Rieker 94652

Price History
• Boots
• Material: nubuck leatherette
• Upper material properties: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Closure type: zippers
• Shaft width: varia shaft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker 94652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rieker Women Boots 94652, Ladies Winter Boots,Water Repellent,riekerTEX,Lined,Waterproof,Winter Boots,Long-Shaft Boots,Black (Schwarz / 00),39 EU / 6 UK 250620-39
Product type: Boots,Winter boots,winter boots,long-shaft boots,lined,warm,waterproof Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft hight: 34 cm Width: regular (F), Closure type: Zip, Water resistance level: water repellent thanks to riekerTEX non removable insole
prodImage
£71.91
£83.41
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Lowest total price
Rieker Women Boots 94652, Ladies Winter Boots,Water Repellent,riekerTEX,Warm,Waterproof,Winter Boots,Long-Shaft Boots,Black (Schwarz / 00),38 EU / 5 UK 250620-38
Product type: Boots,Winter boots,winter boots,long-shaft boots,lined,warm,waterproof Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft hight: 34 cm Width: regular (F), Closure type: Zip, Water resistance level: water repellent thanks to riekerTEX non removable insole
prodImage
£71.91
£83.41
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Women Boots 94652, Ladies Winter Boots,Water Repellent,riekerTEX,Warm,Waterproof,Winter Boots,Long-Shaft Boots,Lined,Grey (grau / 45),36 EU / 3.5 UK B06XGR7JD8
Product type: Boots,Winter boots,winter boots,long-shaft boots,lined,warm,waterproof Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft hight: 34 cm Width: regular (F), Closure type: Zip, Water resistance level: water repellent thanks to riekerTEX non removable insole
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Rieker 94652 Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex
Ladies Rieker 94652 Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex '94652'
Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex '94652', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 4) Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex 94652
Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex 94652
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
(Brown, UK 4) Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex 94652
Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex 94652
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women Boots 94652, Ladies Winter Boots,Water Repellent,riekerTEX,Waterproof,Winter Boots,Long-Shaft Boots,Lined,Black (Schwarz / 00),37 EU / 4 UK 250620-37
Product type: Boots,Winter boots,winter boots,long-shaft boots,lined,warm,waterproof Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft hight: 34 cm Width: regular (F), Closure type: Zip, Water resistance level: water repellent thanks to riekerTEX non removable insole
prodImage
£75.49
£86.99
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Women Boots 94652, Ladies Winter Boots,Water Repellent,riekerTEX,Warm,Waterproof,Winter Boots,Long-Shaft Boots,Lined,Grey (grau / 45),38 EU / 5 UK s514476
Product type: Boots,Winter boots,winter boots,long-shaft boots,lined,warm,waterproof Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft hight: 34 cm Width: regular (F), Closure type: Zip, Water resistance level: water repellent thanks to riekerTEX non removable insole
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Boots 94652, Ladies Winter Boots,Water Repellent,riekerTEX,Warm,Waterproof,Winter Boots,Long-Shaft Boots,Lined,Grey (grau / 45),40 EU / 6.5 UK B06XGGDR6X
Product type: Boots,Winter boots,winter boots,long-shaft boots,lined,warm,waterproof Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft hight: 34 cm Width: regular (F), Closure type: Zip, Water resistance level: water repellent thanks to riekerTEX non removable insole
prodImage
£86.21
Shipping: Free
Ladies Rieker Synthetic Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex *94652*
Ladies Rieker Synthetic Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex *94652*, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 3.5) Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex 94652
Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex 94652
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
(Brown, UK 5) Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex 94652
Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex 94652
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
(Brown, UK 4) Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex 94652
Ladies Rieker Knee High Boots Warm Lining With Rieker Tex 94652
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boots
Material: nubuck leatherette
Upper material properties: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Closure type: zippers
Shaft width: varia shaft

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker 94652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

387 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/09/2023
|
I’m very pleased with these.
2.0 out of 5 stars Very small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/08/2023
|
I bought these and went size larger, very small made, I had to return could not get feet in.
5.0 out of 5 stars COMFORTABLE 5*
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/05/2023
|
Lobe love these boots. Fit a wider calf beautifully. Very comfy
5.0 out of 5 stars Great to walk in.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/03/2023
|
I've had Reiker boots before. Had them a few years so time to get some new ones.
5.0 out of 5 stars Do comfy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/03/2023
|
Love the furry lining and they're very comfort. I west then at work most days.
With reviews from

Rieker 94652 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 387 reviews
5
322
4
29
3
15
2
12
1
9

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Explorer II Joan Women
£71.86
Compare Prices
36 offers
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Women
£55.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Demi Boot Women
£71.06
Compare Prices
44 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Patent
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Remonte High Shaft Boots R6590
£65.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamaris Boot 25515-41
£69.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emu Stinger Micro Flatform
£69.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Marquette Thermo Lace Waterproof Women
£80.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Clarks Orinoco Spice
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel