Rieker 60880

• Sandals
• Material: Synthetic
• Sole: Flat, 3.5 cm high, flexible, cushioning
• Insole: Padded, textile footbed
• Closure: Elastic band for easy slip-on
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White - Size: 7.5 pvi_03ukszz43fjquh
Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Leather Sole Material: RIRICON Width: Narrow Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 350g Product Code: 60880-80
prodImage
£47.71
£50.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White - Size: 8 pvi_01yjb2lua64zyy
Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Leather Sole Material: RIRICON Width: Narrow Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 350g Product Code: 60880-80
prodImage
£47.71
£50.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(White, UK 4) Ladies Rieker Sandals 60880
Ladies Rieker Sandals 60880
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(White, UK 8) Ladies Rieker Sandals 60880
Ladies Rieker Sandals 60880
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White - Size: 4 pvi_00grf2ojptiaji
Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Leather Sole Material: RIRICON Width: Narrow Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 350g Product Code: 60880-80
prodImage
£47.71
£50.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White - Size: 6 pvi_00hnsddvhpurrj
Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Leather Sole Material: RIRICON Width: Narrow Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 350g Product Code: 60880-80
prodImage
£47.71
£50.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White - Size: 6.5 pvi_0056ojsuceatvw
Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Leather Sole Material: RIRICON Width: Narrow Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 350g Product Code: 60880-80
prodImage
£47.71
£50.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White - Size: 5 pvi_02ugsvfknnomsp
Rieker 60880 Womens Slingback Sandals White Sandal Style: Slingback Sandals Upper Material: Leather Sole Material: RIRICON Width: Narrow Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 350g Product Code: 60880-80
prodImage
£47.71
£50.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(White, UK 7.5) Ladies Rieker Sandals 60880
Ladies Rieker Sandals 60880
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker 60880-80 ladies sandals in White - Size: 4 pvi_00whwxxqhl0jat
Summer, sun, stunning shoes! These pure white strap sandals by Rieker guarantee a heavenly feeling. The elastic insert makes it especially easy to put on and take off the shoe. The decorative elements are real eye-catchers. With the light and shock-absorbing sole, your feet will enjoy best comfort at every step. The shoe fits perfectly due to the narrow E 1/2 fit. So let's get going! Colour: White Width: E 1/2 Fastner Type: Elastic Band (Goring) Upper Material: Synthetic Leather Lining: Heel Height: 35.1mm Sole: RIRICON-sole Removable Insole: No
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker 60880-80 ladies sandals in White - Size: 8 pvi_02qmgqlj9s9pv4
Summer, sun, stunning shoes! These pure white strap sandals by Rieker guarantee a heavenly feeling. The elastic insert makes it especially easy to put on and take off the shoe. The decorative elements are real eye-catchers. With the light and shock-absorbing sole, your feet will enjoy best comfort at every step. The shoe fits perfectly due to the narrow E 1/2 fit. So let's get going! Colour: White Width: E 1/2 Fastner Type: Elastic Band (Goring) Upper Material: Synthetic Leather Lining: Heel Height: 35.1mm Sole: RIRICON-sole Removable Insole: No
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker 60880-80 ladies sandals in White - Size: 7 pvi_009om13gtabp1y
Summer, sun, stunning shoes! These pure white strap sandals by Rieker guarantee a heavenly feeling. The elastic insert makes it especially easy to put on and take off the shoe. The decorative elements are real eye-catchers. With the light and shock-absorbing sole, your feet will enjoy best comfort at every step. The shoe fits perfectly due to the narrow E 1/2 fit. So let's get going! Colour: White Width: E 1/2 Fastner Type: Elastic Band (Goring) Upper Material: Synthetic Leather Lining: Heel Height: 35.1mm Sole: RIRICON-sole Removable Insole: No
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker 60880-80 ladies sandals in White - Size: 6 pvi_01uc72b9i8kyia
Summer, sun, stunning shoes! These pure white strap sandals by Rieker guarantee a heavenly feeling. The elastic insert makes it especially easy to put on and take off the shoe. The decorative elements are real eye-catchers. With the light and shock-absorbing sole, your feet will enjoy best comfort at every step. The shoe fits perfectly due to the narrow E 1/2 fit. So let's get going! Colour: White Width: E 1/2 Fastner Type: Elastic Band (Goring) Upper Material: Synthetic Leather Lining: Heel Height: 35.1mm Sole: RIRICON-sole Removable Insole: No
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker 60880-80 ladies sandals in White - Size: 3 pvi_01hw618sov7apf
Summer, sun, stunning shoes! These pure white strap sandals by Rieker guarantee a heavenly feeling. The elastic insert makes it especially easy to put on and take off the shoe. The decorative elements are real eye-catchers. With the light and shock-absorbing sole, your feet will enjoy best comfort at every step. The shoe fits perfectly due to the narrow E 1/2 fit. So let's get going! Colour: White Width: E 1/2 Fastner Type: Elastic Band (Goring) Upper Material: Synthetic Leather Lining: Heel Height: 35.1mm Sole: RIRICON-sole Removable Insole: No
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Rieker 60880-80 ladies sandals in White - Size: 5 pvi_00lv90b5am8v7a
Summer, sun, stunning shoes! These pure white strap sandals by Rieker guarantee a heavenly feeling. The elastic insert makes it especially easy to put on and take off the shoe. The decorative elements are real eye-catchers. With the light and shock-absorbing sole, your feet will enjoy best comfort at every step. The shoe fits perfectly due to the narrow E 1/2 fit. So let's get going! Colour: White Width: E 1/2 Fastner Type: Elastic Band (Goring) Upper Material: Synthetic Leather Lining: Heel Height: 35.1mm Sole: RIRICON-sole Removable Insole: No
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sandals
Material: Synthetic
Sole: Flat, 3.5 cm high, flexible, cushioning
Insole: Padded, textile footbed
Closure: Elastic band for easy slip-on

Price History

1M
Rieker 60880
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Teva Langdon Sandal
£47.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Women
£47.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
203 offers
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£48.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
£48.14
Compare Prices
146 offers
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£48.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamaris Pantolette 27214-46
£46.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel