Riedel O Decanter

• Decanter
• Material: Crystal
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: H225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel O Decanter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel O Cabernet / Merlot and Syrah Decanter Gift Set 541430
Riedel O Cabernet / Merlot and Syrah Decanter Gift Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel O Cabernet/ Merlot, Syrah Decanter 5414-30
Riedel O Cabernet/ Merlot, Syrah Decanter Riedel O, non-lead, varietal specific glass with free non-leaddecanter Packaging L411mm x W137mm x H311mm,
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H225 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Crystal

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel O Decanter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Ibis Carafe
£54.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Maxima decanter carafe
£44.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
hartsofstur
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel