Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Men

• Gender: Men
• Ride Concepts Tallac Clip MTB Shoes
• Upper material: Cordura, breathable and lightweight
• CLIP GRIP rubber outsole with reverse hex traction pattern
• Traditional lacing with Velcro strap for a customized fit
• TPU heel and toe protection with reinforced abrasion-resistant coating
• Weight: approx. 1008g / pair
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£133.29
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black RC-2725-580-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black RC-2725-580-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black RC-2728-510-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black RC-2728-510-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black RC-2728-510-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black RC-2728-510-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black RC-2728-510-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black RC-2728-510-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Dune RC-2727-600-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Dune, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Dune RC-2727-600-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Dune, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Dune RC-2727-600-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Dune, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Dune RC-2727-600-con
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Dune, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ride Concepts Tallac Clip MTB Shoes
Upper material: Cordura, breathable and lightweight
CLIP GRIP rubber outsole with reverse hex traction pattern
Traditional lacing with Velcro strap for a customized fit
TPU heel and toe protection with reinforced abrasion-resistant coating
Weight: approx. 1008g / pair
Gender
Men

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SH-RC702
£130.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano XC503
£128.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Five Ten Trailcross GORE TEX MTB Shoes
source: adidas UK
Five Ten Trailcross GORE TEX MTB Shoes
£140.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XC503 Women
£128.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Giro Regime Men
£139.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£113.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sidi Genius 10
£143.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£109.51
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Dualflex
£146.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel