Revo SuperConnect Stereo

Manufacturer: Revo
Revo SuperConnect Stereo
from £499.99to £519.004 offersManufacturer: Revo
• Internet Radio
• Playback Media: MP3 playback
• Receiver Music Power: 30 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (RCA), Headphones (3.5 mm), S/PDIF optical
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revo SuperConnect Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVO SUPERCONNECT STEREO DAB+ FM DIGITAL INTERNET RADIO BLUETOOTH WALNUT/BLACK
REVO SUPERCONNECT STEREO DAB+ FM DIGITAL INTERNET RADIO BLUETOOTH WALNUT/BLACK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
REVO SUPERCONNECT STEREO DAB+ FM DIGITAL INTERNET RADIO BLUETOOTH WALNUT/SILVER
REVO SUPERCONNECT STEREO DAB+ FM DIGITAL INTERNET RADIO BLUETOOTH WALNUT/SILVER, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
REVO SUPERCONNECT STEREO FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH WALNUT/BLACK 641150
REVO SUPERCONNECT STEREO FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH WALNUT/BLACK DAB+  FM     INTERNET RADIO    ...
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
REVO SuperConnect Stereo Internet Radio/DAB+ Digital Radio (30 Watt, Stereo Radio, Internet, WLAN, DAB/DAB+/FM, Spotify, Amazon Music, Napster and Much More, Design Radio) Walnut Black 4J-3FVT-57LC
REVO SuperConnect Stereo Internet Radio/DAB+ Digital Radio (30 Watt, Stereo Radio, Internet, WLAN, DAB/DAB+/FM, Spotify, Amazon Music, Napster and Much More, Design Radio) Walnut Black
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Display
Display:Yes
Display Size:(2.7 in")
Functions
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (RCA), Headphones (3.5 mm), S/PDIF optical
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Other
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:Power Supply
Playback
Playback Media:MP3 playback
Receiver Music Power:30 W
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
Revo SuperConnect Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Revo SuperConnect Stereo
creativesatellite
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
creativesatellite
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
DVB Direct Ltd
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel