Revo SuperConnect

Manufacturer: Revo
Revo SuperConnect
from £399.00to £499.994 offersManufacturer: Revo
• Internet Radio
• Receiver Music Power: 15 W
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF
• Connections: Audio output (3.5 mm)
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Station Memory Presets: 8
• Watch: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revo SuperConnect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revo SuperConnect - Deluxe Multi-Format Table Radio with DAB/DAB+/FM, Internet Radio, Spotify Connect, DNLA Wireless Streaming, Bluetooth with aptX & iOS/Android App Control - Walnut/Black PS-8QQ1-3K5W
Included components: Owner s Manual Output wattage: 15.0 watts Wattage: 15.0 watts
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
REVO SUPERCONNECT DAB+ FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH WALNUT/BLACK 641150
DAB+     FM     INTERNET RADIO     SPOTIFY CONNECT    ...
prodImage
£429.95
Shipping: Free
REVO SUPERCONNECT DAB+ FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH WALNUT/SILVER 641142
DAB+  FM     INTERNET RADIO     SPOTIFY CONNECT     UNDOK    ...
prodImage
£429.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
REVO SUPERCONNECT STEREO FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH WALNUT/SILVER 641142
REVO SUPERCONNECT STEREO DAB+ FM DIGITAL INTERNET RADIO BLUETOOTH WALNUT/SILVER DAB+  FM     INTERNET...
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Spotify Connect
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:2.85 kg
Functions
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm)
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Station Memory Presets:8
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Other
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
DLNA capable
Playback
Receiver Music Power:15 W
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF

Price History

1M 3M
Revo SuperConnect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Revo SuperConnect
DVB Direct Ltd
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel