Revell Model Set P-51D Mustang (64148)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Model Set P-51D Mustang (64148)
from £10.99to £25.705 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Revell Model Set P-51D Mustang 1:72 64148
• Historic Revell kit mold
• Movable propeller, pilot figure, additional tanks
• Decals for a USAAF version
• Scale: 1:72, Number of parts: 34, Length: 137 mm, Wingspan: 156 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set P-51D Mustang (64148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04148 - P-51D Mustang Fighter Aircraft Plastic Kit - 1/72 Scale -T48 Post
Revell 04148 - P-51D Mustang Fighter Aircraft Plastic Kit - 1/72 Scale -T48 Post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Kit P-51D Mustang 04148 - 1:72 Includes Paint, Glue & Brush
Revell Model Kit P-51D Mustang 04148 - 1:72 Includes Paint, Glue & Brush, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.99
£19.78
Shipping: £4.79
with shipping: £4.79
More offers
USAF P-51D Mustang World War 2 Fighter Revell 1/72 Plastic Model Set #04148
USAF P-51D Mustang World War 2 Fighter Revell 1/72 Plastic Model Set #04148, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 64148 P-51D Mustang Model Set
Revell 64148 P-51D Mustang Model Set, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Modellbausatz Flugzeug 1:72 - P-51D Mustang im Maßstab 1:72, Level 3, ori ‎RV64148
Revell Modellbausatz Flugzeug 1:72 - P-51D Mustang im Maßstab 1:72, Level 3, ori, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Revell Model Set P-51D Mustang 1:72 64148
Historic Revell kit mold
Movable propeller, pilot figure, additional tanks
Decals for a USAAF version
Scale: 1:72, Number of parts: 34, Length: 137 mm, Wingspan: 156 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set P-51D Mustang (64148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel