Revell Model Set Ford GT Le Mans 2017 (67041)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Model Set Ford GT Le Mans 2017 (67041)
from £31.95to £40.002 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Set
• Scale: 1:24
• Includes multi-part engine and two-piece body
• Decal sheet included for all four vehicles
• Ford GT achieved 2nd place in the GTE Pro class in 2017
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Ford GT Le Mans 2017 (67041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 1:24 Ford GT (Le Mans) Model Set - 67041
Revell 1:24 Ford GT (Le Mans) Model Set - 67041, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
REVELL - Model set FORD GT Le Mans 2017 Complete With Paints 1/24 67041
REVELL - Model set FORD GT Le Mans 2017 Complete With Paints 1/24, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£40.00
£43.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Product Details
Model Set
Scale: 1:24
Includes multi-part engine and two-piece body
Decal sheet included for all four vehicles
Ford GT achieved 2nd place in the GTE Pro class in 2017

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Ford GT Le Mans 2017 (67041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI Pirelli 35 Years (05694)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Siku New Holland T7.315 HD (3291)
£30.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£33.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Nismo R-34 Z-Tuned
£33.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel