Tamiya Nismo R-34 Z-Tuned

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Nismo R-34 Z-Tuned
from £33.94to £37.994 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:24
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 90
• Material: Plastic, Rubber
• Dimensions: D76 mm x L190 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya Nismo R-34 Z-Tuned
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 51246 Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune Body Parts Set, (TT01/TT02/TT01D/TT02D), NIB 51246, SP-1246
Tamiya 51246 Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune Body Parts Set, (TT01/TT02/TT01D/TT02D), NIB, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Body Parts & Interior > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 51246 Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune Body Parts Set (TT01/TT01D/TT02/TT02D)
TAMIYA 51246 Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune Body Parts Set (TT01/TT01D/TT02/TT02D), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 51246 Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune Body Parts Set (TT01/TT01D/TT02/TT02D)
TAMIYA 51246 Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune Body Parts Set (TT01/TT01D/TT02/TT02D), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 51246 Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune Body Parts Set (TT01/TT01D/TT02/TT02D)
TAMIYA 51246 Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune Body Parts Set (TT01/TT01D/TT02/TT02D), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D76 mm x L190 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic, Rubber
Number of Parts
90
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M
Tamiya Nismo R-34 Z-Tuned
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£33.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
IXO McLaren F1 GTR 96
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI Pirelli 35 Years (05694)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Nismo R-34 Z-Tuned
ttp-models
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel