Revell Control RC Car Light Rider (24666)

Manufacturer: Revell
• RC Car Light Rider
• Scale 1:16
• Spectacular Light Effects
• 2.4 GHz Remote Control for Multiplayer Mode
• Includes 3.7V Li-Ion Battery and USB Charger
Show all product details
Best Prices
£30.11
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£30.15
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Control Revell 24666 RC Light Rider Remote Controlled Car, Illuminated Body for Night Ra ‎24666
Revell 24666 RC Light Rider Remote Controlled Car, Illuminated Body for Night Ra, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
CARRERA - RC CAR "LIGHT RIDER" GHZ 2CH 4009803246666
CARRERA - RC CAR "LIGHT RIDER" GHZ 2CH, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Revell 24666 RC Light Rider Remote Controlled Car, Illuminated Body for Night Racing 134022
RC car (length approx. 28 cm) with illuminated car body (different lighting modes) and switchable sound module Remote controlled car in exceptional look, the lighting modes are switched on or off at the touch of a button The 2.4 GHz remote control is also illuminated Box contents: 1 x RC car model, 1 x 2CH GHz transmitter, 1 x USB charger, 1 x 3.7 V Li-ion battery (replaceable), 500 mAh, 1 x instructions (English language not guaranteed). Requires 2 x 1.5 V AA batteries for the remote control Thanks to the interference-free 2.4 GHz remote control technology, multiple car models can cycle over the asphalt at the same time., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carrera Revell 24666 - RC Car Light Rider GHz 2CH
Revell 24666 - RC Car Light Rider GHz 2CH, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RC Car Light Rider
Scale 1:16
Spectacular Light Effects
2.4 GHz Remote Control for Multiplayer Mode
Includes 3.7V Li-Ion Battery and USB Charger

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Control RC Car Light Rider (24666)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Pearl Simulus 3D Climber
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera RC 2.4GHz Desert Buggy (370240002)
£33.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Control Power Dragon (24674)
£33.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Dickie RC Smart forfour
£25.81
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Beetle 24652
£35.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel