Jamara BMW I8 1:24

Price History
• RC Vehicle
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:24
• Remote control: Yes
• Frequency: 27 MHz
• Number of control channels: 2
• Driving time: 15 min
• 360° view
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamara 404495 27 MHz 1:24 Scale White BMW i8 Deluxe Car B00IVIJX7E
forward/ backward ; left/ right drive front/ rear light indoor/ outdoor use 15 Min. running time officially licensed, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
JAMARA RC Supercar for BMW I8 2.4 GHz 1:24 White Kids Remote Controlled Car 404495
Control your striking supercar BMW I8 from JAMARA! Meet the fantastic vehicle on a scale of 1:24! Go to the extreme with this supercar and gain...
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
Jamara 404495 27 MHz 1:24 Scale White BMW i8 Deluxe Car ‎404495
Jamara 404495 27 MHz 1:24 Scale White BMW i8 Deluxe Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency: 27 MHz
Number of control channels: 2
Driving time: 15 min
360° view
LED light
Battery type: 5 x AA 1.5 V batteries
Suitable for ages: 6 years and up
Dimensions
Dimensions:D193 mm x H53 mm x W89 mm
Weight:180.8 g
Material
Plastic
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara Venezia
£49.62
Jamara VeneziaCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Atlantique sailboat
£48.34
Jamara Atlantique sailboatCompare 1 Prices
Jamara RC VW Beetle
£50.69
Jamara RC VW BeetleCompare 4 Prices
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel Loader
£58.36
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel LoaderCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Swordfish
£42.00
Jamara SwordfishCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£148.50
Jamara Ice Tiger EPCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14
£45.39
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14Compare 2 Prices
Jamara Payload GPS VR
£233.10
Jamara Payload GPS VRCompare 1 Prices
Jamara BMW i4 Concept
£50.82
Jamara BMW i4 ConceptCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Fendt 1050 Vario
£61.26
Jamara Fendt 1050 VarioCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jamara BMW I8 1:24
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel