Jamara BMW i4 Concept

• BMW i4 Concept 1:14 gold
• 2.4 GHz for multiplayer operation
• Authentic interior, true-to-original paintwork
• LED lights front/rear, LED interior lighting
• Manually open/close doors, manually turn LED headlights, taillights, and interior lighting on/off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara BMW i4 Concept
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JAMARA BMW i4 Concept 1:14 2.4GHz - Officially Licensed, Approx. 1 Hour Driving Time, Approx. 11 km/h, Perfectly Replicated Details, Detailed Interior, LED Interior Lighting, Gold, 402108
Highlights: 2.4 GHz for multiplayer operation, officially licensed, detailed interior, faithful painting, transparent windscreen, LED light front/rear, LED interior lighting, LED light by pressing the rear window on/off Functions: forward/backward, left/right, stop, doors manually open/close, LED headlight, rear light and interior lighting manually on/off Required accessories: 7 x AA cells // LR6 (alkaline) // HR6 (NiMH) Driving time: approx. 60 min. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: JAMARA
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BMW i4 Concept 1:14 gold
2.4 GHz for multiplayer operation
Authentic interior, true-to-original paintwork
LED lights front/rear, LED interior lighting
Manually open/close doors, manually turn LED headlights, taillights, and interior lighting on/off

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara BMW i4 Concept
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara Venezia
£49.25
Jamara VeneziaCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Atlantique sailboat
£48.34
Jamara Atlantique sailboatCompare 1 Prices
Jamara RC VW Beetle
£50.69
Jamara RC VW BeetleCompare 4 Prices
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel Loader
£58.36
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel LoaderCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Swordfish
£42.00
Jamara SwordfishCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£148.50
Jamara Ice Tiger EPCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14
£45.39
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14Compare 2 Prices
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.06
Jamara BMW I8 1:24Compare 3 Prices
Jamara Payload GPS VR
£233.10
Jamara Payload GPS VRCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Fendt 1050 Vario
£61.26
Jamara Fendt 1050 VarioCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels R/C Monster Truck Tiger Shark
£48.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amewi Conqueror
£60.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Land Rover Defender 1:14 (405155)
£55.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera RC Mario Kart Quad (370200996X)
£55.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Lamborghini Aventador SVJ
£41.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara BMW I8 1:14
£46.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara BMW i4 Concept
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel