Jamara Lamborghini Aventador SVJ

Price History
• Lamborghini Aventador SVJ Model Car
• Officially licensed, highly detailed interior
• Speed: ~7-9 km/h, forward/reverse, left/right
• Use under adult supervision, contains small parts that may be swallowed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Lamborghini Aventador SVJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JAMARA 405187 Lamborghini Aventador SVJ 1:24 2.4 GHz-Officially Licensed, up to ‎405187
JAMARA 405187 Lamborghini Aventador SVJ 1:24 2.4 GHz-Officially Licensed, up to, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
JAMARA 405171 Lamborghini Aventador SVJ 1:14 2.4GHz Officially Licensed, Up to 1 Hour Driving Time at Approx. 11 km/h, Perfectly Replicated Details, Workmanship, Yellow B07YBFP1W1
Officially licensed Up to 1 hour driving time at approx. 11 km/h Perfectly replicated details, detailed interior, high-quality workmanship LED light Functions: Forward, backward, left, right, stop, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: Free
JAMARA 405187 - Lamborghini Aventador SVJ 1:24 2.4 GHz - Officially licensed, up to 1 hour driving time at approx. 9 km/h, perfectly reproduced details, workmanship, yellow 4042774452186
Officially licensed Up to 1 hour driving time at approx. 9 km/h Perfectly replicated details Functions: forward/backward/left/right/stop International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Rastar RC Lamborghini Aventador SVJ orange 1:14
Rastar RC Lamborghini Aventador SVJ Control your own Lamborghini Aventador SVJ. The sports car is a replica of the real vehicle and made on a scale...
prodImage
£111.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamborghini Aventador SVJ Model Car
Officially licensed, highly detailed interior
Speed: ~7-9 km/h, forward/reverse, left/right
Use under adult supervision, contains small parts that may be swallowed

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Lamborghini Aventador SVJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara Venezia
£49.62
Jamara VeneziaCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Atlantique sailboat
£48.34
Jamara Atlantique sailboatCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel Loader
£58.15
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel LoaderCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Swordfish
£42.00
Jamara SwordfishCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Mercedes Benz AMG G63 1:14
£58.36
Jamara Mercedes Benz AMG G63 1:14Compare 2 Prices
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£148.50
Jamara Ice Tiger EPCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14
£45.39
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14Compare 2 Prices
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.06
Jamara BMW I8 1:24Compare 3 Prices
Jamara Payload GPS VR
£233.10
Jamara Payload GPS VRCompare 1 Prices
Jamara BMW i4 Concept
£50.72
Jamara BMW i4 ConceptCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera RC 2.4GHz Red Hunter X (370180012)
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Excavator J-Matic
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Fiat 500 Sport
£44.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverlit X-Tractor
£38.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Control RC forklift (24535)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera RC 2.4GHz Desert Buggy (370240002)
£34.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara Lamborghini Aventador SVJ
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel