Jamara Land Rover Defender 1:14 (405155)

Price History
• RC Vehicle
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:14
• Speed: 9 km/h
• Battery Life: 60 Minutes
• With driving lights
• Frequency: 40 MHz
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Land Rover Defender 1:14 (405155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamara 405155 - Land Rover Defender 1:14 green door manual - Officially licensed, Light LED, Detailed interior B07HR75SF3
Detailed interior, Doors can be opened and closed manually Light LED 2 Channel Officially licensed Speed 9 Km/h, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Jamara 405155 405155-Land Rover Defender 1:14 Green Door Manual-Officially Licensed, Light LED, Detailed Interior Rc Auto
Main Description Age : 6+ Highlights: Detailed interior Doors can be opened and closed manually 2 Channel Officially licensed Light Functions: ...
prodImage
£133.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With driving lights
Frequency: 40 MHz
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Battery Life
60 Minutes
Dimensions
Dimensions:L290 Millimetre x H143 mm x W148 mm
Weight:658 g
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:14
Speed
9 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Land Rover Defender 1:14 (405155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara Venezia
£49.62
Jamara VeneziaCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Atlantique sailboat
£48.34
Jamara Atlantique sailboatCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel Loader
£58.28
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel LoaderCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Swordfish
£42.00
Jamara SwordfishCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Mercedes Benz AMG G63 1:14
£58.36
Jamara Mercedes Benz AMG G63 1:14Compare 2 Prices
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£148.50
Jamara Ice Tiger EPCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14
£45.39
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14Compare 3 Prices
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.06
Jamara BMW I8 1:24Compare 3 Prices
Jamara Payload GPS VR
£233.10
Jamara Payload GPS VRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera RC Mario Kart Quad (370200996X)
£55.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Fiat 500 Sport
£44.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XL
£58.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jamara Fendt 1050 Vario
£61.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera RC Mario Kart Mach 8 Luigi
£59.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amewi Conqueror
£60.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara BMW I8 1:14
£46.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Land Rover Defender 1:14 (405155)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel