Jamara Mercedes AMG GT3 1:14 transformable 2.4GHz

• RC Robot Car
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Remote control: Yes
• Transformation into robot at the push of a button
• Dance mode
• Speaker
• Independent suspension
• Dimensions: L340 Millimetre x H94 mm x W146 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Mercedes AMG GT3 1:14 transformable 2.4GHz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamara 410028 1:14 "Grey Mercedes AMG GT3 Transformable 2.4GHz Model B01MZAS0SL
Forward/reverse Left/right Stop Country of origin:- China, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£58.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Transformation into robot at the push of a button
Dance mode
Speaker
Independent suspension
Dimensions
Dimensions:L340 Millimetre x H94 mm x W146 mm
Weight:775 g
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Mercedes AMG GT3 1:14 transformable 2.4GHz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara Atlantique sailboat
£48.34
Jamara Atlantique sailboatCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel Loader
£58.10
Jamara Liebherr 564 Wheel LoaderCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Venezia
£49.62
Jamara VeneziaCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£148.50
Jamara Ice Tiger EPCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Mercedes Benz AMG G63 1:14
£58.36
Jamara Mercedes Benz AMG G63 1:14Compare 2 Prices
Jamara Swordfish
£42.00
Jamara SwordfishCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14
£45.39
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14Compare 3 Prices
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.06
Jamara BMW I8 1:24Compare 3 Prices
Jamara Payload GPS VR
£233.10
Jamara Payload GPS VRCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Audi R8 LMS 1:24
£40.62
Jamara Audi R8 LMS 1:24Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XL
£58.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amewi Conqueror
£60.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera RC Mario Kart Quad (370200996X)
£55.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Fendt 1050 Vario
£61.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jamara Land Rover Defender 1:14 (405155)
£55.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels R/C Monster Truck Tiger Shark
£45.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara Mercedes AMG GT3 1:14 transformable 2.4GHz
prodImage
£58.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel