Revell Bandai Razor Crest (01213)
Manufacturer: Revell
- Model kit
- Scale: 1:144
- With display stand
- Supplement to the Revell Razor Crest kit in 1:72
Price History
1M 3M
Revell Bandai Razor Crest (01213)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Revell
Popular Products

Herpa Airport Base Set 1
£152.95

Wilesco D 6
£121.00

Wilesco D16
£133.99

Wilesco D 20
£173.99

Wilesco D21
£507.99

Wilesco D 4
£150.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bandai BAN01213 1/220 - Star Wars - Razor Crest - Mandalorian
Bandai BAN01213 1/220 - Star Wars - Razor Crest - Mandalorian, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£14.69
£18.19
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell (Bandai Original 01213 Star Wars: The Mandalorian Razor Crest™ (in-Flight RV01213
Revell (Bandai Original 01213 Star Wars: The Mandalorian Razor Crest™ (in-Flight, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft

£22.60
Shipping: Free
Revell 01213 Razor Crest Bandai (Click System) 1:220 Scale Unbuilt/Pre-coloured/Click-Together (Non-Glue) Plastic Model Kit 4009803012131
Detailed parts Clear parts imitated by black painting Display stand, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH

£30.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razor Crest 1/144 - Star Wars Bandai Model Kit
Razor Crest 1/144 - Star Wars Bandai Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Model kit |
| Scale: 1:144 |
| With display stand |
| Supplement to the Revell Razor Crest kit in 1:72 |
Price History
1M 3M
Revell Bandai Razor Crest (01213)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products