Revell 1966 Chevy Fleetside Pickup (17225)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell 1966 Chevy Fleetside Pickup (17225)
from £31.55to £34.993 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Chevy Fleetside Pickup
• First Chevy pickup truck launched in 1924
• 1966 Fleetside with 4.6-liter V8 engine and 175 hp
• Scale: 1:25, Number of parts: 112, Length: 194
• Highly detailed V8 engine, separate cargo bed, spare tire kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell 1966 Chevy Fleetside Pickup (17225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Monogram RVM7225 Plastic Model kit, Various B01BLBHU8G
Non assembled plastic model kit Illustrated multilingual assembly instructions include extensive directions, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£31.55
£41.60
Shipping: £10.05
with shipping: £10.05
1:25 1966 CHEVROLET FLEETSIDE PICKUP, REVELL PLASTIC KIT 85-7225
1:25 1966 CHEVROLET FLEETSIDE PICKUP, REVELL PLASTIC KIT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 7225 1:25th scale 66 Chevy Fleetside Pickup Truck
Revell 7225 1:25th scale 66 Chevy Fleetside Pickup Truck, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chevy Fleetside Pickup
First Chevy pickup truck launched in 1924
1966 Fleetside with 4.6-liter V8 engine and 175 hp
Scale: 1:25, Number of parts: 112, Length: 194
Highly detailed V8 engine, separate cargo bed, spare tire kit

Price History

1M
Revell 1966 Chevy Fleetside Pickup (17225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892
£34.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI Pirelli 35 Years (05694)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku New Holland T7.315 HD (3291)
£30.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell McLaren-Mercedes MP4-20
£34.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel