Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver NC

Price History
• Goalkeeper glove
• Material: 56% Elastodiene, 34% Polyester, 5% Polyurethane
• Features: Breathable, Abrasion-resistant, Flexible
• Closure type: Velcro fastener
• Care instructions: Hand wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver NC Adult Goalkeeper Gloves with Breathable Mesh for Maximum Ventilation B0D9NK6YHZ
Top performance: thanks to optimal grip and a robust silicone backhand Durable performance: with a latex layer for more abrasion resistance Maximum ventilation: thanks to highly breathable mesh Precision and natural catching: thanks to the anatomically pre-shaped cut Comfort and perfect fit: thanks to the rolled thumb index finger construction
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver NC Adult Goalkeeper Gloves with Breathable Mesh for Maximum Ventilation B0D9NH8QKX
Top performance: thanks to optimal grip and a robust silicone backhand Durable performance: with a latex layer for more abrasion resistance Maximum ventilation: thanks to highly breathable mesh Precision and natural catching: thanks to the anatomically pre-shaped cut Comfort and perfect fit: thanks to the rolled thumb index finger construction
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Reusch Adult Goalkeeper Gloves, Strong Grip, Breathable and Robust B0D9NK1GM1
Top performance: thanks to optimal grip and a robust silicone backhand Durable performance: with a latex layer for more abrasion resistance Maximum ventilation: thanks to highly breathable mesh Precision and natural catching: thanks to the anatomically pre-shaped cut Comfort and perfect fit: thanks to the rolled thumb index finger construction
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper glove
Material: 56% Elastodiene, 34% Polyester, 5% Polyurethane
Features: Breathable, Abrasion-resistant, Flexible
Closure type: Velcro fastener
Care instructions: Hand wash

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£31.52
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.42
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tiro Pro Ball Size 5
£43.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Munich Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund 24/25 Home Jersey Men
£44.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 300
£32.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Liverpool Away Jersey
£42.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Uhlsport Super Resist+ HN
£37.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Goalkeeper Glove
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel