Replay Rose

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Replay Rose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Replay Damen Jeans Laelj Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 33W / 32L B0B5929VRK
LAELJ: This fit is a stylish wide-leg jeans with high waist and an extra-roomy leg from hip to hem. ROSE LABEL: This velvet/satin label represents femininity, pleasing textures and comfortable wear. The designs emphasize clean-cut denims with a “heritage” look inspired by the REPLAY archive from early 2000. RELAXED & COOL: These stretch blend denims are comfortable enough for everyday wear and an ideal piece for casual outfits. INSTRUCTIONS FOR CARE: We recommend machine-washing your jeans on the gentle cycle at 30 °C and ironing no higher than at 110 °C. For 40 years, REPLAY has been one of Italy’s leading premium denim and lifestyle brands for women and men. The brand represents innovation and authenticity, with an increased focus on sustainability.
prodImage
£36.81
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Schlaghose Faaby Flare Crop Flare-Fit, Light Rose 307 (Rosa), 25W B0B56QY5DP
FAABY FLARE: This cut is marked by a medium waist and a flared leg. Its length is cropped, giving these jeans a modern look. POWER STRETCH: Thanks to the power stretch material, the jeans feel like a second skin. The soft fabric ensures optimum comfort and a perfect fit, no matter how long you wear the trousers. RELAXED & COOL: These stretch blend denims are comfortable enough for everyday wear and an ideal piece for casual outfits. INSTRUCTIONS FOR CARE: We recommend machine-washing your jeans on the gentle cycle at 30 °C and ironing no higher than at 110 °C. For 40 years, REPLAY has been one of Italy’s leading premium denim and lifestyle brands for women and men. The brand represents innovation and authenticity, with an increased focus on sustainability.
prodImage
£44.35
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Laelj Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 24W / 32L B0B594JDD6
prodImage
£54.52
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Schlaghose Faaby Flare Crop Flare-Fit, Light Rose 307 (Rosa), 31W B0B56S77V1
prodImage
£59.37
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Jaylie Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 24W / 32L B0B71SYR9Z
JAYLIE: The comfortable wide leg fit in a cool retro look makes this cut special. ROSE LABEL: This velvet/satin label represents femininity, pleasing textures and comfortable wear. The designs emphasize clean-cut denims with a “heritage” look inspired by the REPLAY archive from early 2000. RELAXED & COOL: These stretch blend denims are comfortable enough for everyday wear and an ideal piece for casual outfits. INSTRUCTIONS FOR CARE: We recommend machine-washing your jeans on the gentle cycle at 30 °C and ironing no higher than at 110 °C. For 40 years, REPLAY has been one of Italy’s leading premium denim and lifestyle brands for women and men. The brand represents innovation and authenticity, with an increased focus on sustainability.
prodImage
£65.84
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Marty Boyfit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 25W / 30L B0B4636YTJ
MARTY: The Marty fit is an ideal combination of comfort and style. These denims have a normal waist, a lowered crotch and a slim tapering leg with turned-up hem. COMFORT DENIM: The stretch component makes the trousers especially flexible and ensures a soft feel. RELAXED & COOL: These stretch blend denims are comfortable enough for everyday wear and an ideal piece for casual outfits. INSTRUCTIONS FOR CARE: We recommend machine-washing your jeans on the gentle cycle at 30 °C and ironing no higher than at 110 °C. For 40 years, REPLAY has been one of Italy’s leading premium denim and lifestyle brands for women and men. The brand represents innovation and authenticity, with an increased focus on sustainability.
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Jaylie Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 25W / 32L B0B71VVL36
prodImage
£76.15
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Jaylie Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 30W / 32L B0B71TCKZV
prodImage
£76.15
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Jaylie Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 30W / 28L B0B71S7XF8
prodImage
£76.15
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Laelj Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 32W / 34L B0B5934V5S
prodImage
£77.34
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Marty Boyfit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 24W / 32L B0B462TJ2V
prodImage
£79.46
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Laelj Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 27W / 30L B0B5947VXD
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Laelj Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 24W / 34L B0B593BSSN
prodImage
£80.31
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Marty Boyfit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 24W / 30L B0B462PHBR
prodImage
£80.33
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Marty Boyfit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 26W / 32L B0B45ZLG3Z
prodImage
£80.33
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Schlaghose Faaby Flare Crop Flare-Fit, Light Rose 307 (Rosa), 33W B0B56PDBRZ
prodImage
£81.21
Shipping: Free
Replay Women's Jeans Maikke Straight-Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blue), 33W B0B462K6G3
MAIJKE: With its high waist and straight leg, this fit is reminiscent of laid-back vintage looks. STRETCH FABRIC: The stretch component makes the trousers especially flexible and ensures a soft feel. RELAXED & COOL: These stretch blend denims are comfortable enough for everyday wear and an ideal piece for casual outfits. INSTRUCTIONS FOR CARE: We recommend machine-washing your jeans on the gentle cycle at 30 °C and ironing no higher than at 110 °C. For 40 years, REPLAY has been one of Italy’s leading premium denim and lifestyle brands for women and men. The brand represents innovation and authenticity, with an increased focus on sustainability.
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Marty Boyfit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 30W / 32L B0B462MKKQ
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Marty Boyfit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 27W / 32L B0B461PR21
prodImage
£86.71
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Jaylie Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 29W / 30L B0B71Q3CVN
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Jaylie Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 29W / 32L B0B71R7QSK
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Jaylie Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 32W / 32L B0B71TXRWM
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Laelj Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 28W / 34L B0B5923GF5
prodImage
£91.70
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Jaylie Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 31W / 30L B0B71SWJWX
prodImage
£92.73
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Jaylie Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 26W / 28L B0B71SC74R
prodImage
£92.81
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Laelj Wide Leg Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 29W / 34L B0B592XVTZ
prodImage
£92.81
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Maijke Straight-Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 26W / 30L B0BQ3H8F84
MAIJKE: With its high waist and straight leg, this fit is reminiscent of laid-back vintage looks. COMFORT DENIM: The stretch component makes the trousers especially flexible and ensures a soft feel. RELAXED & COOL: These stretch blend denims are comfortable enough for everyday wear and an ideal piece for casual outfits. INSTRUCTIONS FOR CARE: We recommend machine-washing your jeans on the gentle cycle at 30 °C and ironing no higher than at 110 °C. For 40 years, REPLAY has been one of Italy’s leading premium denim and lifestyle brands for women and men. The brand represents innovation and authenticity, with an increased focus on sustainability.
prodImage
£100.62
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Maijke Straight-Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 26W / 28L B0BQ3GW5FM
prodImage
£100.62
Shipping: Free
Replay Damen Jeans Maijke Straight-Fit Rose Label, Super Light Blue 011 (Blau), 23W / 28L B0BQ3H7KLW
prodImage
£114.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Replay Rose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£36.63
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Compare Prices
137 offers
Maier Sports Fulda
£37.89
Compare Prices
33 offers
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£31.96
Compare Prices
110 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Roll-up Pants Women
£38.57
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£34.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£34.81
Compare Prices
27 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£30.30
Compare Prices
154 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£34.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel