Reobrix Medieval Knight Castle Löwenstein (66006)

Manufacturer: Reobrix
from £95.49to £119.953 offersManufacturer: Reobrix
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Castle 'Golden Lion' with 2722 building blocks
• Movable drawbridge and foldable walls
• LED lighting for atmospheric staging
• Compatible with other building blocks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reobrix Medieval Knight Castle Löwenstein (66006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reobrix 66006 Medieval European Castle Brick Model 2722pcs Age 14+ 66006A1
Reobrix 66006 Medieval European Castle Brick Model 2722pcs Age 14+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Reobrix 66006 Medieval European Castle Brick Model 2722pcs Age 14+
Dive into an epic building adventure with the Golden Lion Castle Construction Kit, perfect for ages 14 and up. This detailed, high-quality set...
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: Free
Reobrix 66006A1 Medieval Castle 2722pc Construction Set
Reobrix 66006A1 Medieval Castle 2722pc Construction Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Castle 'Golden Lion' with 2722 building blocks
Movable drawbridge and foldable walls
LED lighting for atmospheric staging
Compatible with other building blocks
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Reobrix Medieval Knight Castle Löwenstein (66006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jadlamracing
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel